Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn O'Dell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 9 | +6.1% | SB | |
3 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | +1.7% | SB | |
5 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Sas
|
Sas | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 2 | +0.6% | SB | |
10 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mia Sinkiewicz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 637 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 627 | +4.4% | SB | |
14 |
Lara Federspiel
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 591 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 553 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Grace Hilton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kate Dudley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 529 | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 540 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Emily Hovis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 501 | +8.8% | PB | |
– |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordyn O'Dell
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 786 | – | ||
2 |
Riley Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 773 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 781 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Ownbey
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 746 | – | ||
5 |
Annika McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 725 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 650 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jacey MATTHEWS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 656 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Horomanski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 628 | – | ||
10 |
CAROLINE HOWARD
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 625 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Sas
|
Sas | 636 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 614 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Meaghan Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
14 |
MaKenzie Blaakman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 590 | +4.8% | SB | |
15 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 583 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Makenzy MILLS
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 599 | -5.3% | ||
17 |
Campbell McCarthy
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 598 | +3.3% | SB | |
18 |
Aubrey Chandler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 560 | +5.5% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Beckish
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 558 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Mia Sinkiewicz
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
21 |
Lara Federspiel
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 572 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Grace Hilton
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kate Dudley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Anjali Borsum
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 536 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
ANNA CONSTANTINE
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 533 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Bailey Gallagher
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 547 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Emily Hovis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 538 | +10.2% | PB | |
28 |
Megan Joye
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 518 | – | ||
29 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 533 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Peyton McWhorter
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 532 | -1.2% | ||
31 |
LEAH SHERRER
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 524 | – | PB | |
32 |
Abbie Hassell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 503 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Meredith Jones
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
34 |
Kerbie Matthews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 497 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Anna Frye
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 489 | – | PB | |
36 |
Claire Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
37 |
Virginia Kackley
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 475 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Abby Hoshour
Sas
|
Sas | 473 | – | ||
39 |
SARAH DRIGGERS
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 452 | +3.3% | SB | |
40 |
Taylor Teague
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 465 | +2.6% | PB | |
41 |
Allison Knight
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 447 | -7.5% | ||
42 |
Anna Misciagna
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 460 | – | ||
43 |
Milly Byrne
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 451 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ella DeNicola
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 439 | – | PB | |
45 |
Catherine Hiebel
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 411 | – | ||
46 |
Julia McElhinny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 408 | – | ||
47 |
Malia Borg
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 404 | – | PB | |
48 |
BRIGHID BIEHL
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 395 | +10.6% | SB | |
49 |
ERIN MEDLOCK
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
50 |
Allie Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 410 | +3.0% | SB | |
51 |
Natalie Burton
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
52 |
Hannah Lawler
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 378 | – | ||
53 |
Noel Updyke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 371 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
DELANEY JONES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 381 | +0.4% | SB | |
55 |
Mollie Folk
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 304 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Elli SEABROOK
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 283 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Kaleigh Lawler
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Mary Dupree
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madeline Reilly
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Robins
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erynn Black
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Mattern
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meagan Robins
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Autumn Martin
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +10.3% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 790 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 753 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 702 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kendal Chunn
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 701 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 699 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eliza Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 725 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Emily Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 678 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kate Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 640 | +8.5% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Stanislaw
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 686 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Illy Lightfoot
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lilli Hilt
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 675 | +5.8% | PB | |
14 |
Sally Ouzts
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 615 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Camrynn Wilson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 649 | +7.6% | PB | |
16 |
Mary Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Peyton Vidrine
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 578 | – | PB | |
18 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 600 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mattie Hood
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lily Hall
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 534 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 565 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Katie Lyons
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
27 |
Isabelle Crews
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 514 | +11.9% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
29 |
Camryn Holcombe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 554 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Padgett
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 502 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Carson Bowen
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 535 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sammy Kraft
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
33 |
Mara Goodrich
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
35 |
Clarissa Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 482 | – | ||
36 |
Julia Fragile
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
37 |
Grace Kolb
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 470 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 514 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 507 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Simran Mehta
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 457 | – | ||
42 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 454 | – | PB | |
43 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 493 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Anna Gahagan
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kate Pilley
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 437 | +4.1% | PB | |
46 |
Katelyn Mazurowski
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 419 | +7.6% | PB | |
47 |
Emma Morgan
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 417 | – | PB | |
48 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bella Shappell
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 441 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Sabrina Sellers
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 398 | – | ||
51 |
Rachel Martin
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 422 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kyndall Brown
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 364 | +3.8% | PB | |
53 |
Lindsay Burbage
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 404 | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Miriam Woodhull
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 853 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Howard
McLeod Racing Cl
|
McLeod Racing Cl | 679 | – | PB | |
4 |
Teagan McEnroe
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 760 | – | PB | |
5 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 639 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 625 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 555 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 543 | – | PB | |
10 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 646 | – | PB | |
11 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 537 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Claire Natale
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 518 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kate Durkee
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sienna Schaay
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 497 | – | ||
16 |
Mackenna Starling
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
17 |
Elle Kasitz
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 492 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emi Morgan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
19 |
Ellie Wolford
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 591 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kennedy DeVeaux
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lily Vaughan
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 475 | – | ||
22 |
Sami Curry
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 473 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Julia Reed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 575 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Thorpe
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 559 | +3.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ellis Murray
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
26 |
Cecilia Ford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 551 | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Sarvis
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 548 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Ava Park
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
29 |
Zoe Herber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 430 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Gerschutz
Fins
|
Fins | 423 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Mallory Kowalski
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 420 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucy Mettler
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 406 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 495 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ava Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 488 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Nya Brown
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 478 | – | PB | |
36 |
McKayla McClary
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 474 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Norah O'Connell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 468 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Boyette
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ellie Chalupsky
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Skye Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Emmie Johnson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sharada Gowda
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Belle Kolatis
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | +8.6% | PB | |
8 |
Allie Parker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Abby Schneider
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kayla Aguilar
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ella O'Shaughnessey
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Ella Johnson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Georgia Crisp
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Reese Roper
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | – | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gracyn Schreel
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | – | ||
17 |
Sarah Golden
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bridget Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Mullins
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jill Spirek
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | +6.9% | PB | |
21 |
Jacki Bonavilla
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Norah Lightburn
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
23 |
harper penny
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Emma Dent
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Kai Bergmann
North Charleston
|
North Charleston | – | – | ||
26 |
Molly Mettler
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
– |
Maya Doucher
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
– |
Claire Do
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Morris
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charlotte Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |