Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 7 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Adair Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Jasper Baldwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sylvia Walker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 647 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Eva Tzouvelekas
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 637 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Avery Frece
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Kenlee Cassella
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 621 | +6.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jasper Baldwin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | +5.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Habib
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 586 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lilla Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 687 | +10.2% | PB | |
9 |
Adair Shaw
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 675 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mady Miller
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 570 | – | PB | |
11 |
Katie Kline
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 564 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Byers
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 656 | +10.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lauren Polomsky
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
14 |
Anna Kate Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 526 | -3.3% | ||
15 |
Nell Cagle
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 516 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Reed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 576 | +6.1% | PB | |
17 |
Mallory Kowalski
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 469 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 463 | – | ||
19 |
Claire Natale
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 454 | – | ||
20 |
Kennedy DeVeaux
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 541 | – | ||
21 |
Elle Kasitz
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 439 | – | ||
22 |
Ellie Porter
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 427 | – | ||
23 |
Kaley Burge
Newberry County Family YMCA
|
Newberry County Family YMCA | 526 | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Zoe Herber
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 424 | +3.4% | PB | |
25 |
Rivers Dominguez
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
26 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 515 | – | ||
27 |
Ellie Wolford
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 491 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Monday
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 376 | – | ||
29 |
Kendylmae Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 454 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ellery Bracall
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 397 | +7.7% | PB | |
31 |
Emily McMahan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 285 | 0.0% |