Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +6.4% | PB | |
6 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 2 | +1.3% | SB | |
10 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 692 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 669 | +5.2% | SB | |
4 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 641 | +3.2% | SB | |
5 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anna Buchert
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 659 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
8 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
9 |
Elizabeth LOUDERMILK
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Stull
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mary Kate Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 609 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Martin
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 592 | +6.9% | PB | |
15 |
Sara-Michael Jann
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
16 |
AMINA JACIC
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 554 | +3.0% | SB | |
17 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 538 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gardner Viney
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 542 | +4.4% | PB | |
19 |
Delaney Franklin
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 541 | +6.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jenn Shoemaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 518 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Anna Patterson
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 536 | – | PB | |
21 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
23 |
Carson Bowen
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 535 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sammy Kraft
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
25 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 493 | – | ||
26 |
Kyla King
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
27 |
Katharine Ollar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 463 | – | ||
28 |
Weston Manning
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 482 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexa Emerson
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 481 | – | PB | |
30 |
Abigail Heintz
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 480 | – | ||
31 |
Taylor Connell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 458 | – | ||
32 |
Hannah Grover
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 457 | – | ||
33 |
Tamra Tipton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 477 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
35 |
Mia Matthews
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
36 |
Morgan Powell
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 447 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kate Pilley
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 412 | +0.1% | PB |