Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 9 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Parker Egbert
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 2 | +12.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
2 |
William Vandergrift
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
3 |
Britt Cantrell
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 728 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alden Ihrig
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 807 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 687 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Simon Thompson
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 779 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tucker Samaha
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 773 | – | PB | |
8 |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 615 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Ambos
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 700 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Parker Egbert
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 574 | +10.1% | PB | |
11 |
Micah Zeller
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 670 | – | ||
12 |
Darden Tate
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 656 | +8.1% | PB | |
13 |
Joshua Tomlin
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 529 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 629 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Will Humphreys
Kroc Swim Academy
|
Kroc Swim Academy | 629 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Parker Azevedo
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 615 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Schreiber
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 507 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Mason Martin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 477 | +9.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jake Prevatte
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 574 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Gray Gladwell
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 451 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Benjamin Tanner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 432 | – | PB | |
22 |
Chase Healy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 528 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Nicholas Spencer
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
24 |
Seamus Tully
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 417 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Caeden Stratton
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 513 | – | ||
26 |
Evan Otten
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 409 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Morgan Durnford
Palmetto Aquatics
|
Palmetto Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
28 |
Rhett Tuemler
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 492 | – | ||
29 |
Matthew Rypkema
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 378 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Joey Ingram
Fins
|
Fins | 476 | +4.6% | SB | |
31 |
Drew Schutt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 369 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Jackson Knight
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 339 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jose Macias-Martinez
Anderson Area YMCA
|
Anderson Area YMCA | 317 | +6.2% | PB | |
34 |
Gage Kukucka
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 268 | +6.3% | PB |