Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
4 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 19 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 16 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 15 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 13 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 9 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 6 | -4.2% | ||
16 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
20 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Torres Samaniego
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 843 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Jhonny Perez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Edson Lima
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 783 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
6 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 773 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 753 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Carlos Vasquez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 756 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Juan Zapata
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 755 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 747 | – | ||
11 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 734 | – | ||
12 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 723 | -6.8% | ||
13 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 720 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 708 | -4.9% | ||
15 |
Lucas De Oliveira
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 713 | -4.0% | ||
16 |
Michael Hartshorne
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 709 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Irvin hoost
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 680 | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Diego Machado
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 682 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Nixon Hernandez
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Garcia
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 666 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
22 |
Luis Flores
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 655 | -3.2% | ||
23 |
Gregory Espinoza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 653 | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 631 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 785 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jovan Maduro
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 630 | – | ||
27 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 619 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
Heath Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 616 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Miguel Sierra
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 756 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 595 | +0.9% | PB | |
32 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 587 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Xavier Philips
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 578 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 570 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Kaelan Betrian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 562 | -2.1% | ||
36 |
Pedro Dasilva
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Alexio Musleh
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 557 | -1.9% | ||
38 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 556 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Daniel Valdivieso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 552 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
41 |
Pedro Serrano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 550 | – | ||
42 |
Lemuel Cuellar
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 522 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Paul Lundgren
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 522 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Antony Novak
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 526 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Kalvin Hernandez
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 524 | -7.1% | ||
46 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 519 | -7.8% | ||
47 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 524 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Francesco Guacci
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 500 | – | ||
49 |
Francisco Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 491 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Pedro CHIANCONE
Unattached
|
Unattached | 486 | – | ||
51 |
Charlie Gijsendorfer
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
52 |
Keegan Rose
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 476 | +1.1% | SB | |
53 |
Rogelio Baucells
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 476 | -1.8% | ||
54 |
Bryan Quintero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 463 | – | PB | |
55 |
Daimyo Alonso
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 466 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Yonder Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 464 | -2.7% | ||
57 |
Alexander Deybach
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 464 | +0.4% | PB | |
58 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 606 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 457 | – | PB | |
60 |
Christopher Brache
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 441 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Vince Treurniet
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 425 | – | PB | |
62 |
Ignacio Moreno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 409 | +4.5% | PB | |
63 |
James Gallet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 382 | – | PB | |
64 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 352 | – | ||
65 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 481 | -0.7% | ||
– |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Lezotte
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Marshall
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samuel Cesin-Salazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Victor Fajer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |