Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 23–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 56.66
820
2 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.66
776 +2.1% PB
3 Solana Capalbo unattached 58.32
748 -0.1%
4 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 59.44
700 +2.8% SB
5 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logo 59.81
685 +0.5% PB
6 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:00.07
674 -0.9%
7 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logo 1:00.67
650 +0.8% PB
8 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Aquatics Club logo 1:01.29
635 +0.8% PB
9 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:01.63
621 -1.6%
10 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:03.00
568 -3.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time
Samantha Litman TS Aquatics logo NS
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:01.69
619 -4.2%
12 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.97
598 -0.5%
13 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logo 1:02.11
592 +2.3% PB
14 Isa Di Salvo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.19
599 -0.8%
15 Imriel Coughlin Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:02.27
596 +3.2% PB
16 Adrianna Barone Pine Crest logo 1:02.29
585 +4.8% PB
17 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logo 1:02.70
569 +0.5% PB
18 Taylor Politi Miami Swimming logo 1:03.71
531 +0.6% SB
19 LeeAnn Ranalli Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.81
537 +2.4% PB
20 Alexandra Klis Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:03.96
531 +5.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 58.34
747
2 Solana Capalbo unattached 58.98
720 -1.2%
3 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:00.68
649 -3.0%
4 Claudia Acosta City Of Hialeah Storm logo 1:00.99
647 -0.6%
5 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:01.09
633 -2.6%
6 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:01.22
628 -0.1%
7 Maddy Schain AK Sharks logo 1:01.68
609 -0.9%
8 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logo 1:01.82
604 -2.9%
9 Emily Weiss Pine Crest logo 1:02.35
583
10 Alexa Cecchi Montverde Aquatics Club logo 1:02.43
590 -1.0%
11 Jocelyn Ruiz Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden logo 1:02.71
579 -2.7%
12 Ella Gates East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:03.02
567 -6.5%
13 Imriel Coughlin Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:03.18
561 +1.8% PB
14 Isa Di Salvo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:03.25
558 -2.5%
15 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:03.30
546 -2.6%
16 Adrianna Barone Pine Crest logo 1:03.35
544 +3.2% SB
17 Taylor Politi Miami Swimming logo 1:03.36
544 +1.1% SB
18 Delaney Biro TS Aquatics logo 1:03.59
535 +0.0% PB
19 Alexandra Klis Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:04.81
499 +4.5% SB
20 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logo 1:05.02
482 -3.2%
21 Samantha Litman TS Aquatics logo 1:05.17
486
22 Summer Schulte Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 1:05.68
468 -6.8%
23 LeeAnn Ranalli Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.78
464 -0.6%
24 Maddie Kozel Pine Crest logo 1:05.79
464 +6.5% PB
25 Rebekah Ling South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:06.00
456 -0.6%
26 Robyn Patton TS Aquatics logo 1:06.41
433 +3.1% PB
27 Antonella Divo Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:06.90
415
28 Madeline Rideout Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:06.97
422 -3.2%
29 Sara Gallardo Hurricane Aquati logo 1:07.27
412 -2.5%
30 Andrea Toledano unattached 1:07.55
393
31 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:08.23
380
32 sofia sarros Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:08.53
370 PB
33 Chloe Gonzalez Miami Swimming logo 1:08.72
363 -0.5%
34 Kaiana Kibler Plantation Swim Team logo 1:09.04
344 -3.5%
35 Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logo 1:09.41
332 PB
36 Jillian Fisher Boca Raton Swim logo 1:10.18
317 -5.9%
37 Celenia Lumelski Cooper City Cyclones logo 1:12.02
261 -1.6%
38 Alana Acevedo South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:12.77
231
Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logo DQ
Sasha Cancel Miami Swimming logo NS

Filters