Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 21 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
John Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 20 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 18 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 16 | +7.4% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | +7.4% | PB | |
19 |
Greg Trimble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elvis Kotikovski
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 733 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 676 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
John Torres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 665 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
5 |
Lance Lesage
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 707 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Alex Marrero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 689 | – | ||
7 |
Patrick Doyle
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 671 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Banciella
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 583 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Matthew Amor
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 571 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 543 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Fernandez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 588 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 580 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Marks
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 579 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 516 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 513 | – | PB | |
17 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 507 | – | ||
18 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 506 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
20 |
Greg Trimble
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | – | PB | |
22 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 520 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 506 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Sheldon Win
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 498 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Sam Prabhakaran
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jason Lauzurique
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 487 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Osmanny Rivero
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sebastian Marsal
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | 420 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 467 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
David Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 405 | – | PB | |
30 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 457 | +5.7% | PB | |
32 |
Vicente Ortiz
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 391 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 390 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Gianfranco Key
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 363 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Tom Liraz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 360 | – | ||
36 |
Lorant Domokos
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 398 | – | ||
37 |
Pedro Beron-Vera
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 387 | -2.0% | ||
38 |
Vinuka Aponso
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 336 | – | ||
39 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 385 | – | PB | |
40 |
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 378 | +0.9% | PB | |
41 |
Kyle Kasztner
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 259 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Fabrizio Parraga
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 230 | – | PB | |
– |
Juan Rosas
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mattheus Santos
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Fontaine
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |