Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 21 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 20 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 18 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dante Padron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 16 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Ignacio Moreno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 832 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 792 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 672 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Patrick Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 650 | -11.0% | ||
5 |
Dante Padron
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 630 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Sal Perez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 626 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 608 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Miller Albury
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 600 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Hector Paz
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 678 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Jose Abel Garcia Delgado
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 584 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Juan Diaz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 569 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 685 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle-Anthony Kaufman
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 526 | – | PB | |
16 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 616 | -1.4% | ||
17 |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 481 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 566 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Ignacio Moreno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
20 |
Hunter Long
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 515 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Myles Felt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 506 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Alexander Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Justin
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |