Swimcloud

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 23–25, 2018
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mercedes Toledo unattached 2:18.14
813
2 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:24.78
756 -3.3%
3 Jennifer Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:25.54
700 +2.0% PB
4 Savannah Trezza Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:26.40
732 -0.1%
5 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:27.39
673 +0.4% PB
6 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:27.63
714 +2.9% PB
7 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 2:28.12
662
8 Thea Mckenna Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:29.92
636 +3.2% PB
9 Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos Montverde Aquatics Club logo 2:30.19
632 +0.7% PB
10 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:34.00
577 +1.7% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 2:29.86
681 +1.3% PB
12 Sabrina Osorio South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:35.96
625 +0.5% PB
13 Adriana Roldan Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:36.31
620 -0.8%
14 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:36.94
581 +1.2% PB
15 Paloma ZACARIAS Montverde Aquatics Club logo 2:37.33
530
16 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:38.84
524 -1.7%
17 Stephanie Monroy City Miami Parks logo 2:39.11
550 +0.1% PB
18 Devin Hurst Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:40.01
569 +0.8% PB
19 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logo 2:43.06
452
Giulia Guerra Montes Pine Crest logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mercedes Toledo unattached 2:22.39
748
2 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 2:25.79
697 +1.5% PB
3 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:26.39
688 -0.7%
4 Jennifer Rodriguez South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:27.18
676 +0.9% SB
5 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.42
717 -5.2%
6 Savannah Trezza Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:27.57
715 -0.9%
7 Chloe Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:28.69
698 +2.2% PB
8 Thea Mckenna Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 2:31.21
617 +2.4% PB
9 Hailey Jerew AK Sharks logo 2:31.89
607
10 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:32.10
604 +3.0% PB
11 Ketlyn Rodriguez Matos Montverde Aquatics Club logo 2:32.70
596 -1.0%
12 Giulia Guerra Montes Pine Crest logo 2:33.34
586
13 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 2:35.32
603 -2.3%
14 Adriana Roldan Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:37.64
602 -1.6%
15 Sabrina Osorio South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:37.96
597 -0.8%
16 Paloma ZACARIAS Montverde Aquatics Club logo 2:38.66
512
16 Stephanie Monroy City Miami Parks logo 2:38.66
557 +0.4% PB
18 Julia Rosenthal Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:40.18
505 -2.5%
19 Devin Hurst Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 2:41.04
555 +0.1% PB
20 Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logo 2:42.07
465
21 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:42.49
505 -2.3%
22 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:43.47
522
23 Alana Deo AK Sharks logo 2:44.87
473 -0.7%
24 Sophia Perez Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:46.67
480 -0.3%
25 Anaveronica Rosano Sam City Miami Parks logo 2:50.54
526 -1.1%
26 Hailey Wells TS Aquatics logo 2:51.68
416 +2.9% PB
27 Margot Parrilli Martin County Aquatics logo 2:52.64
329
Amber Candido Coral Springs Swim Club logo NS
Natalie Gembicki Gulliver Swim Club logo NS

Filters