Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Janmichael Blakley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rick McKellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matt Rickett
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yury Zimarev
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Rogers
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Stuart Butts
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Sheppard
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 3 | ||
15 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | ||
16 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 651 | PB | |
18 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 647 | ||
19 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 645 | PB | |
20 |
Mason Brunnick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | ||
21 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 639 | ||
22 |
Kevin Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 620 | ||
23 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 619 | PB | |
– |
Andrew Kuter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Ross
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 718 | – | PB | |
2 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 717 | – | PB | |
3 |
Janmichael Blakley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 710 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 706 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Rick McKellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 702 | – | ||
6 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 701 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Matt Rickett
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 684 | – | PB | |
9 |
James Fee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | – | ||
10 |
Bryce Hillman
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 671 | – | PB | |
11 |
Yury Zimarev
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 670 | – | ||
12 |
John McGinley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 670 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
14 |
Todd Winchell
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
15 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 649 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Rogers
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael MacDonald
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 646 | – | PB | |
18 |
Reece Chandler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 644 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dan Flynn
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 642 | – | ||
19 |
Stuart Butts
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 638 | – | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Sheppard
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 637 | – | ||
23 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 637 | – | ||
24 |
Mason Brunnick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
25 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
26 |
Greg Lowen
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 635 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andrew DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 634 | – | PB | |
28 |
Eric Gaffey
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
29 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 634 | – | ||
30 |
Andrew Kuter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 633 | – | PB | |
31 |
Drew Modrov
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 632 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 629 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 628 | – | ||
33 |
Joe Perez-Rogers
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
35 |
Cory Zorsch
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
36 |
Kevin Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 625 | – | ||
37 |
Michael Dansa
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 623 | +5.3% | PB | |
38 |
Tyler Magee
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 623 | – | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 621 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Austin Meszaros
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
41 |
Joseph Gage
UAC
|
UAC | 620 | – | ||
41 |
Christopher Olwell
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 620 | – | PB | |
43 |
Dominick Boccio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 618 | – | ||
44 |
Alex MacDonald
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
45 |
Taylor Gledhill
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
46 |
Angelo Ciraolo
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club
|
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
47 |
Ryan Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
48 |
John Guiffre
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 609 | -1.2% | ||
48 |
Scott Dunlap
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 609 | – | ||
50 |
Malachi Hindle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 609 | – | ||
50 |
Alex Kral
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ullik Sokolov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | – | PB | |
53 |
Ricky Henahan
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 608 | – | ||
54 |
Brandon Smith
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 605 | – | ||
55 |
Theodore Bonus
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 604 | – | ||
55 |
James Villa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 604 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
Jim Losi
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 602 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
AL Catano
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 602 | – | ||
59 |
Ryan Peart
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 600 | – | PB | |
60 |
Steven Vendetta
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
61 |
Joe Rogan
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 598 | – | ||
61 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
63 |
Daniel Carver
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
64 |
Erik Hoempler
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 597 | -0.3% | ||
65 |
Vadim Yafayev
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 596 | – | PB | |
66 |
Michael Burud
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 595 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Paul Bimmler
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 594 | – | PB | |
68 |
PJ Maloney
Crystal City River Rats
|
Crystal City River Rats | 593 | – | ||
69 |
Daniel Simco
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 593 | – | PB | |
69 |
Kevin Murphy
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
71 |
Jonathan Palmer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 591 | +0.3% | SB | |
72 |
Andrew Altman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 589 | – | ||
73 |
Nick Van Nispen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | |
74 |
Matt Krey
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 588 | -2.7% | ||
75 |
Robert Bailey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nathaniel Berry
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 586 | – | ||
77 |
Michael Lin
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 585 | 0.0% | ||
78 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
79 |
Kevin McKeown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
80 |
Jamie Francis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
81 |
Ray McGorry
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.3% | ||
82 |
Roscoe Potts
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 581 | – | ||
83 |
Ben Wilde
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 580 | – | ||
84 |
Edwin Wright
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 579 | – | ||
84 |
Angus MacDonald
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 579 | – | PB | |
86 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 574 | – | ||
87 |
Joe Lessard
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
88 |
Louis D'Angelo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 573 | – | ||
89 |
Joseph Sagginario
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
90 |
Pat Rathbun
New Jersey Sea Dragons
|
New Jersey Sea Dragons | 568 | – | PB | |
91 |
Ian Sliwinski
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 561 | – | ||
92 |
Alex Boyd
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 560 | – | ||
93 |
Zachary Mix
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
93 |
Jeffrey Fiore
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 546 | – | ||
93 |
Christopher Deptula
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 546 | – | ||
96 |
Nicholas McCormick
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 541 | – | ||
97 |
Paolo DeLuca
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 523 | – | ||
98 |
Lucas Tiziani
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 518 | – | ||
99 |
Christopher White
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 511 | – | ||
– |
Alex Rindo
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | – | – | ||
– |
Derick Chui
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
– |
Peter Bue
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Robertson
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Medeiros
SouthCoast Aq.
|
SouthCoast Aq. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Ernst
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | – | ||
– |
Brian Maloy
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | NS | – | – |