Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forrester
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Kane
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erin McGraw
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lia Neal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lindsay Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Haron
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Francesca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 12 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Amywren Miller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kate Toth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ann Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Caitlin Driscoll
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Marissa Dressel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Amy Jacobi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brittney Kuras
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Weaver
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lili Shiota
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 707 | PB | |
18 |
Caitlyn Karr
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 697 | ||
19 |
Samantha Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 673 | PB | |
20 |
Teisha Lightbourne
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 672 | ||
21 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | PB | |
22 |
Jillian Altenburger
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 661 | ||
23 |
Katherine John
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 658 | ||
24 |
Alicia Lightbourne
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 655 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ann Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 721 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Caitlyn Karr
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 678 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Forrester
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 776 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rebecca Kane
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 766 | – | ||
3 |
Erin McGraw
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 744 | – | PB | |
4 |
Francesca Tocci
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 735 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kathryn Haron
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 735 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lia Neal
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 727 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lindsay Woodward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 716 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Amywren Miller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 715 | – | ||
9 |
Kim Larson
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Toth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 714 | – | PB | |
11 |
Amy Jacobi
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 712 | – | ||
12 |
Marissa Dressel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 711 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Brittney Kuras
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 708 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Frasier
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 707 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Kate Weaver
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caitlin Driscoll
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 693 | – | ||
17 |
Brie Ryan
Washingtonville Seahawks
|
Washingtonville Seahawks | 689 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chiara Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 689 | – | ||
20 |
Caitlyn Karr
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
19 |
Ann Fittin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 687 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Sara Giberson
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
22 |
Teisha Lightbourne
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 683 | – | ||
23 |
Lili Shiota
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 679 | – | ||
24 |
Amanda Ciccone
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 678 | – | ||
25 |
Katherine John
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 677 | – | ||
26 |
Sara Li
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
27 |
Bryeanna Ravettine
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 675 | – | PB | |
28 |
Samantha Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lanae Petty
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 669 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Caitlin Nicholson
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 667 | – | ||
32 |
Alicia Lightbourne
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 663 | – | ||
33 |
Kirsten Kasper
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 662 | – | ||
34 |
Jillian Altenburger
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 661 | – | ||
34 |
Ashley WALL
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 661 | – | PB | |
36 |
Katherine Magee
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 661 | – | ||
36 |
Holly Furman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 661 | +1.8% | SB | |
38 |
Brigitta Roser
Wagner
|
Wagner | 660 | – | ||
38 |
Jennifer Anthone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
40 |
Holly Biro
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
40 |
Alexi Kuska
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.0% | ||
42 |
Emma Nuzzo
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 659 | – | ||
43 |
Kellie Pennington
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club
|
Mei's Typhoons Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
44 |
MOLLY SMYTH
Manchester Swim Club
|
Manchester Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
45 |
Joanna Pogogeff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 657 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Jenna Seitz
The Atlantic Club
|
The Atlantic Club | 656 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Lang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.8% | ||
48 |
Veronica Feltrin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 655 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Kara Zebrowski
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 654 | – | ||
50 |
Emma Santoro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 654 | – | PB | |
51 |
Joan Weaver
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lauren Ross
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 652 | – | ||
53 |
Lauren Dufault
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 651 | +0.3% | SB | |
54 |
Kimberly Levine
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 650 | – | ||
54 |
Kati Meirs
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alex Dockstader
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
57 |
Ricka Sadovnikoff
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
58 |
Kellie Lyver
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 647 | – | ||
58 |
Amanda Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 647 | – | ||
60 |
Liza McDevitt
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 646 | -1.5% | ||
61 |
Alexandra Hunter
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 644 | – | PB | |
62 |
Melanie Pascal
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
63 |
Tessa Snow
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
64 |
Caitlin Cassidy
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 641 | – | PB | |
65 |
Margaret Hutchinson
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 640 | -1.2% | ||
66 |
Sarah Ernst
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
67 |
Meaghan Grimes
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
68 |
Michelle Fountain
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
68 |
Carolyn Geller
Cross Island YMCA
|
Cross Island YMCA | 636 | – | ||
70 |
Amy O'Brien
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 636 | – | ||
71 |
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 634 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jenny Lewis
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
73 |
Sophie Staskiewicz
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 632 | – | ||
74 |
Mallory Kiplinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 631 | – | ||
75 |
Lauren Brady
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 628 | – | ||
75 |
Diana Greco
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 628 | +0.9% | SB | |
77 |
Hannah Marlow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 628 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Jordan Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 627 | – | ||
79 |
Rachel Moore
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 626 | – | PB | |
80 |
Haley Smith
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
81 |
Becca James
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 619 | – | ||
81 |
Megan Sullivan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 619 | – | ||
83 |
Caitlin Cronin
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 617 | – | ||
84 |
Allison Guba
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 615 | – | ||
85 |
Shannon Jones
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 613 | – | ||
86 |
Jennifer Doolin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
86 |
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 612 | – | ||
88 |
Katharine Bodnar
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 610 | – | PB | |
89 |
Anne Doisneau
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 609 | – | ||
89 |
Natalie Lewis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
91 |
Kate Wargo
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 607 | – | ||
92 |
Renae Sharkey
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
93 |
Ali Polhill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 606 | – | PB | |
94 |
Chelsea Heneghan
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
95 |
Erin Wohlers
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 603 | -0.1% | ||
95 |
Elena Walterman
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
97 |
Dana Gnerre
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 602 | -0.7% | ||
98 |
Sarah Ryan
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 601 | – | ||
99 |
Kelsey Barbour
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 600 | – | ||
99 |
Kerrie Kolackovsky
Old Westbury
|
Old Westbury | 600 | – | ||
101 |
Rachel Chapman
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
102 |
Elizabeth Floyd
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
103 |
Erin Brady
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 598 | – | ||
104 |
Kinsey Tarbell
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 597 | +0.1% | SB | |
104 |
Taylor Scilufo
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 597 | -0.8% | ||
106 |
Melissa Mrozinski
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 597 | -1.2% | ||
107 |
Patty Sullivan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 596 | – | ||
108 |
Lindsay Wahl
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 594 | – | ||
109 |
Kristin Yen
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
110 |
Kaitie English
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 585 | – | ||
111 |
Allison Montanye
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 583 | – | PB | |
112 |
Molly Goebel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 580 | – | ||
113 |
Devina Tyagi
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
– |
Erika Fernandes
SouthCoast Aq.
|
SouthCoast Aq. | NS | – | – |