Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jose Olivar
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Matt O'Brien
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rich Alexander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | ||
12 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Niall Janney
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Hullings
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Matt Jacobson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 642 | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 638 | PB | |
19 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 637 | ||
20 |
Joseph Sagginario
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 633 | PB | |
21 |
Anker Fog
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 628 | ||
22 |
Michael Tompkins
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 590 | ||
23 |
Norman Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | ||
24 |
Greg Fat
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 570 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick McKellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | ||
2 |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 717 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matt O'Brien
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 715 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 711 | – | ||
5 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 706 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jose Olivar
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 703 | – | ||
7 |
Rich Alexander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 694 | -2.6% | ||
8 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
9 |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 682 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 680 | – | PB | |
11 |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 656 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Hullings
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
14 |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 653 | – | ||
15 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 648 | – | PB | |
16 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
17 |
Niall Janney
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Maguire
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 629 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Jacobson
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 628 | – | PB | |
21 |
Norman Schmidt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
22 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
23 |
Joseph Sagginario
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
24 |
Anker Fog
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 618 | – | ||
25 |
Greg Fat
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
26 |
Michael Tompkins
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 612 | – | ||
27 |
Bryon Kallert
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 608 | – | PB | |
28 |
Robby Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 606 | – | PB | |
29 |
Casey Powers
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 606 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Emmons
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
31 |
Chris Delafuente
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matthew McCort
North Shore Swimming Inc.
|
North Shore Swimming Inc. | 599 | – | PB | |
33 |
Marco Chu
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 598 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sean Reams
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
35 |
Lucas Tiziani
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 596 | – | PB | |
36 |
Erik Hoempler
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 595 | – | ||
37 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 594 | – | ||
38 |
Mark Matheson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
39 |
Nick Van Nispen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
40 |
Louis D'Angelo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 590 | – | ||
41 |
Jonathan Panzl
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 588 | – | ||
42 |
James Sheerin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
43 |
Caleb Otto
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex MacDonald
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
45 |
Eric Gehman
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
46 |
Ayman Andrews
Aqua Gems
|
Aqua Gems | 580 | – | ||
47 |
Eric Culver
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
48 |
Brett McKenzie
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 564 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tim Parkes
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 562 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alexander Cardenas
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
51 |
Brendan Fortin
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 560 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jim Losi
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
52 |
Drew Polhill
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 560 | – | PB | |
54 |
Brendan Smith
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 557 | – | ||
55 |
Patrick Giamario
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 556 | – | ||
56 |
Philip Maynard
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 552 | – | ||
57 |
William Haley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kevin Howard
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 541 | – | ||
59 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 540 | – | ||
60 |
Toomas Sepp
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 539 | – | ||
61 |
Kazu Asaga
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 538 | – | ||
62 |
Kevin Mongan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 533 | – | ||
63 |
Edward Gillie
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 532 | – | ||
64 |
Matt Krupp
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 531 | – | ||
65 |
Josh Chen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
66 |
AL Catano
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
67 |
Timothy Chambrovich
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club
|
Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
68 |
Phil Aronica
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 496 | +6.9% | PB | |
69 |
Matthew Kietlinski
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 495 | – | ||
– |
Robert Dowd
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |