Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Eric Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
James Fee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rich Alexander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Brunnick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rick McKellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Pat Biggs
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Reece Chandler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | ||
13 |
Thomas Hansen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
John McGinley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 718 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Theodore Bonus
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 707 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 706 | – | ||
20 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 704 | – | PB | |
21 |
Connor Jaeger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 691 | – | ||
22 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 691 | – | ||
23 |
Michael Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
24 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 712 | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 686 | ||
3 |
Sam Petersen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 677 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Wilson
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 753 | – | ||
2 |
James Fee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 753 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Eric Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 747 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matt Rickett
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 740 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mike Monovoukas
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Brunnick
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rick McKellar
Unattached
|
Unattached | 727 | – | ||
8 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rich Alexander
Unattached
|
Unattached | 722 | – | ||
10 |
Pat Biggs
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
11 |
Spencer Booth
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 718 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jin Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 714 | – | ||
13 |
Reece Chandler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 713 | – | ||
14 |
Thomas Hansen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 711 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chris Fitzpatrick
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 708 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 708 | – | PB | |
17 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 706 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Rogers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
19 |
Theodore Bonus
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 704 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 695 | – | ||
21 |
Michael Dunn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
22 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 691 | – | PB | |
24 |
Connor Jaeger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 691 | – | ||
25 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
26 |
John McGinley
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 687 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Charley Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 687 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 687 | – | ||
29 |
Sam Petersen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nick Shevchenko
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
30 |
Jason Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 686 | – | PB | |
32 |
Stuart Butts
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
33 |
Michael Tompkins
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 684 | – | ||
34 |
Todd Winchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew DiPietro
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 679 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joey Sbordon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Hullings
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
38 |
Andrew Rogers
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mitchell Dansky
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dan Flynn
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 674 | – | ||
41 |
Christopher Sheppard
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 672 | – | ||
42 |
Patrick Murphy
North Country Aquatic Club
|
North Country Aquatic Club | 672 | – | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 669 | – | PB | |
44 |
Julian McKean
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 663 | – | PB | |
45 |
Janmichael Blakley
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
46 |
Anker Fog
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 661 | – | PB | |
47 |
PJ Harley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
48 |
Vinny Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 652 | – | ||
50 |
Michael Ahern
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 651 | – | PB | |
51 |
James Villa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 649 | – | ||
52 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 647 | – | ||
53 |
Michael Dansa
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 646 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
John Maloy
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 645 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Brooks
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 644 | – | PB | |
56 |
Dominick Boccio
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 644 | – | ||
57 |
Brendan Smith
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 641 | – | ||
58 |
Keegan Hoey
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 638 | +11.5% | PB | |
59 |
Nicholas Chester
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 638 | – | PB | |
60 |
Alex Kral
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics
|
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
61 |
Andrew Gsell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 634 | – | ||
62 |
Joe Lessard
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
63 |
Jamie Mannion
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 631 | – | PB | |
64 |
Jeffrey Thomas
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 630 | – | ||
65 |
Casey Powers
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 628 | – | PB | |
66 |
luca Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 628 | – | ||
67 |
Steven Vendetta
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
68 |
Peter Kaemmerlen
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
69 |
James Sheerin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
70 |
AL Catano
Islanders Aquatics
|
Islanders Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
71 |
Stephen McMillin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 619 | – | ||
72 |
Frank Demaria
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 619 | – | ||
73 |
Robert Dowd
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
74 |
Truman Liang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 617 | – | ||
75 |
William Haley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
76 |
Joseph Sagginario
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
77 |
Jeffrey Fiore
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 612 | – | ||
78 |
Angelo Ciraolo
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club
|
Grand Island (NY) Swim Club | 609 | – | ||
79 |
Ullik Sokolov
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
80 |
John Guiffre
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 605 | – | ||
81 |
Michael Lin
UB Amherst
|
UB Amherst | 599 | – | ||
82 |
Timothy Mancuso
Jersey Gators
|
Jersey Gators | 598 | – | ||
83 |
Chris Toth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 592 | – | ||
84 |
Eric Culver
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
85 |
Daniel Carver
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
86 |
Daniel Backler
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 578 | – | PB | |
87 |
Malachi Hindle
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 570 | – | ||
88 |
Andrew Kuter
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 563 | – | ||
89 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 563 | – | ||
90 |
Paolo DeLuca
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 562 | – | ||
91 |
Joseph Soley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
92 |
Graham Eve
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 508 | – | ||
– |
Bob Divers
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | NS | – | – |