1
|
Ashley Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
20
|
PB
|
2
|
Alicia Matheiu
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
|
17
|
|
3
|
Eva Fabian
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
16
|
PB
|
4
|
Kristen Steenvoorden
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
15
|
PB
|
5
|
Ashley WALL
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers
|
|
14
|
PB
|
6
|
Meghan Leddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
13
|
PB
|
7
|
Lauren Ross
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Brittany Iacouzze
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Holly Rebovich
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Greta Reichert
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Nicole Marsh
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Tina Belletete
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Rose O'Connor
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
|
14
|
Alexa Hetzel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
3
|
|
15
|
Becca James
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Melissa Mrozinski
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Meghan Baker
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kelley Wisinger
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
19
|
Hannah Kondrotas
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Alexi Kuska
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Catherine Zagroba
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Jill Kearns
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Colleen Bower
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Alison Christie
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Victoria Lederer
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Jordan Deren
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Susan Nugent
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Cece Burkey
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Kathryn Raplee
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Jessica Sweeney
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Kathleen Morrison
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Alisa Koopman
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Kyra Adamson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sophie Staskiewicz
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Andrea King
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Veronica Feltrin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kathleen Heslin
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jennifer Nerby
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
Jill Rann
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hannah Marlow
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
|
41
|
Kristina Martin
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lindsay Mullican
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
43
|
Maggie Callesano
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|