Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eric Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
James Fee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Pat Biggs
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Connor Jaeger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Hansen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reece Chandler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Huff
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 7 | ||
11 |
PJ Harley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Anker Fog
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Nick Shevchenko
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Theodore Bonus
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Nathan French
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Sam Petersen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 702 | ||
18 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 687 | ||
19 |
Joey Sbordon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 686 | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 685 | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 679 | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 663 | ||
23 |
Mitchell Dansky
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 651 | PB | |
24 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Fee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Ress
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 744 | – | ||
3 |
Mike Pryor
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pat Biggs
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | |
5 |
James Capparell
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Magnus Aquatic Group
|
Magnus Aquatic Group | 720 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Jaeger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 720 | – | ||
8 |
Thomas Hansen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 719 | – | ||
9 |
Nick Shevchenko
Blue Arrow Swim Club
|
Blue Arrow Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan French
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 716 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reece Chandler
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 704 | – | ||
12 |
Sam Petersen
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Huff
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 698 | – | ||
14 |
Theodore Bonus
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 698 | – | PB | |
15 |
PJ Harley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anker Fog
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 694 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Dennis
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 687 | – | PB | |
18 |
Joey Sbordon
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
19 |
Owen Black
GCIT
|
GCIT | 681 | – | ||
20 |
Sean Mackenzie
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 681 | – | ||
21 |
Mitchell Dansky
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ryan Feeley
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 679 | – | ||
23 |
Patrick Shea
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 676 | – | PB | |
24 |
Austin Steel
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 675 | – | ||
25 |
John Maloy
Wildwood Crest
|
Wildwood Crest | 674 | – | ||
26 |
Dan O'Connor
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 672 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Casey Powers
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 671 | – | PB | |
28 |
luca Spinazzola
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 670 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Signorin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Jamie Mannion
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 656 | – | ||
31 |
Matthew Cox
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 655 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brendan Floyd
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 651 | – | ||
33 |
Brendan Smith
Clinton Cudas
|
Clinton Cudas | 644 | – | ||
34 |
Mark Matheson
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 643 | – | ||
35 |
Jake Johnson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 643 | – | ||
36 |
Keegan Hoey
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 642 | – | PB | |
37 |
Stephen McMillin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 637 | – | ||
38 |
Brandon Hullings
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
39 |
derek hursch
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 629 | – | ||
40 |
James Villa
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 627 | – | ||
41 |
John Bailey
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 626 | – | ||
42 |
William Haley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 626 | – | ||
43 |
Merritt Boardman
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
44 |
Alexander Kalish
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 625 | – | ||
45 |
Jeffrey Thomas
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 623 | – | ||
46 |
Ed Angjeli
Bay & Ocean State Squids
|
Bay & Ocean State Squids | 616 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Gsell
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 616 | – | ||
48 |
Joseph Soley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
49 |
Chris Toth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tristan Hastings
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 610 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 609 | – | ||
52 |
Eric Culver
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
53 |
Daniel Backler
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 599 | – | ||
54 |
Brian Bouvier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 589 | – | ||
55 |
Frank Demaria
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 588 | – | ||
56 |
Tim Parkes
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 586 | – | PB | |
57 |
Louis D'Angelo
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 569 | – | ||
– |
Peter Park
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
– |
Wesley Mullins
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Sullivan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Charnin-Aker
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Dowd
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Keyser
GCIT
|
GCIT | NS | – | – |