Swimcloud

Filters

Southeastern Swimming Long Course Championship

  • Completed
  • Jul. 20–23, 2017
  • LCM
  • Huntsville, AL
Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 56.24
961 +0.6% PB
2 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 57.15
919 +3.4% PB
3 Jenna Halliday Memphis Thunder logo 1:00.13
785 PB
4 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:00.97
748 +0.3% PB
5 Kailey Orr Streamline Aquatic Club logo 1:01.11
777 PB
6 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:01.30
769 +0.5% PB
7 Reese Dismukes Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:01.54
724
8 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:01.64
754 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 57.35
909 -1.4%
2 Rebekah Hamilton Huntsville Swim Association logo 58.00
880 +2.0% PB
3 Jenna Halliday Memphis Thunder logo 1:01.04
745 PB
4 Maddie McKim Panama City Swim Team logo 1:01.24
737 -0.1%
5 Kailey Orr Streamline Aquatic Club logo 1:01.33
767 PB
6 Reese Dismukes Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:01.77
714
7 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:02.07
736 -0.3%
8 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:02.42
721 -1.3%
9 Dana Mays unattached 1:02.44
687 +0.4% PB
10 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:02.47
719 +1.9% PB
11 Lattie Midis Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:02.49
718 -0.2%
12 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:02.58
715 -1.1%
13 Meredith Dipasquale Excel Aquatics logo 1:02.68
711 -1.2%
14 Faith Perry Memphis Thunder logo 1:02.92
667 -1.8%
15 Marisa Ashley Panama City Swim Team logo 1:03.03
662 -0.4%
16 Madeline Linkous Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.27
686 +5.3% PB
17 Kylie Cutcher Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:03.28
652 -1.8%
18 Anna Shepherd Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:03.30
651
19 Avery Carpenter Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:04.05
621 -1.9%
20 Emma Hooper Memphis Thunder logo 1:04.38
608 -2.4%
21 Margaret Dolan City of Mobile Swim Association logo 1:04.44
606 +1.6% PB
22 Adeline Carroll Birmingham Swim League logo 1:04.60
599 -2.3%
23 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo 1:04.79
625 +0.8% PB
24 Lilian Parr Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:04.87
589 -1.3%
25 Margaret McFadden Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 1:04.91
621 PB
26 Kursten Griffin Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:04.92
620 PB
27 Claire McClung Ensworth Aquatics logo 1:05.04
582 PB
28 Carrie Johnson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:05.13
520 PB
29 Rachel Dick Nashville Aquatic Club logo 1:05.27
573 PB
30 Sarabeth Brown Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 1:05.36
570 +1.2% PB
31 Paige Sondgeroth Panama City Swim Team logo 1:05.39
569 -1.3%
32 Nicole Caruso unattached 1:05.77
587 -0.5%
33 Kelley Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:05.79
587 +2.3% PB
34 Macy Sanders Auburn Aquatics logo 1:06.04
577 -2.4%
35 Brighton Smith Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:06.36
565 -4.0%
36 Sarah Petznick unattached 1:06.55
525 -1.4%
37 Tess Lindow Huntsville Swim Association logo 1:07.31
497 +0.9% PB
38 Katie Groves Life Time Swim Team Southeast logo 1:07.42
493 -1.7%
39 Danyelle Dukes Birmingham Park And Recreation logo 1:08.83
474 +0.7% SB
Erica Han Birmingham Swim League logo NS
Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo DQ