Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Bowling
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Graceann Young
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Annie Choate
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kendell Philley
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Summar
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 852 | +2.0% | SB | |
2 |
Kendell Philley
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 704 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Bowling
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 703 | – | PB | |
4 |
Claire Han
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 695 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Madelyn Yates
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 686 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Graceann Young
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 674 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
grace Ciaramitaro
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 673 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Annie Choate
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 775 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Alaina Long
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 665 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Roach
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 663 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Aurelie Walker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Cassie Lowe
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 650 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 650 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Melanson
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 649 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Megan corcoran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Carson Muir
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 623 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lillian Ringold
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 619 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Madelyn Weathers
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 618 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Carter
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 613 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Daniella Carrier
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 605 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Helen Knight
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 596 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Adrienne Raber
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 585 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Remi Schimmel
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 686 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sabrina Grace
Unattached
|
Unattached | 584 | – | PB | |
25 |
Elle Recor
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 583 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Gabby Goodwin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 576 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Clarke Doyle
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 574 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Marlee Moore
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 574 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
CheyChey Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 572 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Ginger Anders
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 565 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Lily Turner
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 564 | +5.3% | PB | |
32 |
Mason Fischer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 551 | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
Zoe Mailhot
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 550 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Lydia Sprinkle
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 545 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jessica King
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 541 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Noel Gordon
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | 539 | +3.5% | PB | |
37 |
Devyn Taylor
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 539 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Norah Simich
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 537 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Ali Hawkins
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 536 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Ashlyn Minga
Seals Swim Club
|
Seals Swim Club | 636 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Ansley Wells
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Caroline Schenck
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 529 | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Claudia Steiner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 528 | +0.4% | PB | |
44 |
Maddie Hunsberger
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Maya Montgomery
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 526 | 0.0% | ||
46 |
Julia Mason
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 625 | +2.4% | PB | |
47 |
Caroline Trichel
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 523 | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Callie Clinton
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 521 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Ella Kendall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 520 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Emma Ackermann
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
51 |
Katelyn Kramer
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 512 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Josie Schulte
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 509 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kloei Kiefer
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 604 | -1.2% | ||
54 |
CeCe York
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 503 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Peyton Wood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 494 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Taya Shreve
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 494 | +7.1% | PB | |
57 |
Lana Cartailler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 492 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Grace McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 491 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Bekah Benedict
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 484 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Groovy Girl Krichev
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 582 | +3.4% | PB | |
61 |
Ella McDowell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 482 | -1.6% | ||
62 |
Aubrey hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 479 | +0.0% | PB | |
63 |
Liz Davis
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 477 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Sarah Grinder
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 472 | -2.4% | ||
65 |
Bella Ratliff
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 470 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
Madeline Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 461 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Sallie Herndon
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Savannah Sanders
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 444 | -2.1% | ||
69 |
Cindy Liu
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
70 |
Hannah Jones
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 531 | +2.1% | PB | |
71 |
Peyton Strauss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 498 | -3.1% | ||
72 |
Alyssa Turquitt
Blount Oneonta Aquatics
|
Blount Oneonta Aquatics | 399 | -3.6% | ||
73 |
Megan Howell
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 384 | -1.2% |