Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Brackins
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Bronsen Trunzo
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kuba Shaw
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Dulin
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 12 | +6.8% | PB | |
8 |
Mack Schumann
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
John Nicholson
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Elijah Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
15 |
Vinson Montgomery
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Coleman
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Juan Pace
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Sasha Stern
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Campbell
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Maverick Crowell
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.3% | PB | |
22 |
William Benedict
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Eli Lipscomb
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Gabriel Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Roettger
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
27 |
John Mitchell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Caillouet
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Kevin Herr
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Karson Grace
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
31 |
Graham Jay
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
McKinley Williams
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Jonas Taylor
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Neil Cartailler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jack Valentine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Reaves
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Porter Spiceland
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | -2.1% | ||
39 |
Ryan Vaughan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Bobby McDonald
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +5.7% | PB | |
41 |
Broden Barlow
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +5.1% | PB | |
42 |
Landon Sullivan
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
William McNally
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Damon Petty
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Dylan Drake
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Nikolas Burnham
Mountain Valley Aquatics
|
Mountain Valley Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Justus Howell
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -4.1% | ||
48 |
Zach Brown
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | – | +3.3% | PB | |
49 |
Liam Blackburn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Logan Clay
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
51 |
Layne Reid
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | -16.1% | ||
– |
Ken Ning
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | – |