Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 17 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Grayson Strauss
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Austin O'Steen
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mack Schumann
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 13 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Justin Liu
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 12 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Judd Lunsford
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dane Goodman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Nick Boyle
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
John Mitchell
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
William Benedict
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Elijah Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Murray Reed
Gulf Shores Swim Team
|
Gulf Shores Swim Team | – | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Jed Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Johnson
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Hayden Hall
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +7.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Valentine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Herr
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Ben Flasch
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -4.0% | ||
22 |
Noah Roettger
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Gabriel Linkous
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jonas Taylor
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Landon Garcia
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Ian Malone
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Lumsdaine
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
28 |
Vinson Montgomery
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Max Little
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Ford White
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
John Underwood
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
McKinley Williams
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | – | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Josh Reaves
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Evan Fulton
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Graham Jay
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Elijah Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Phinn Waters
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | -5.6% | ||
39 |
Cain Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -4.7% | ||
40 |
Neil Cartailler
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Liam Blackburn
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -6.0% | ||
– |
Gip Crye
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Chadwell
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Porter Spiceland
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | DNF | – | – |