Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siaka Weidenbaum
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Pierce Adams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Bartlett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Reece Long
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 11 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Siaka Weidenbaum
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 860 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Pierce Adams
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 804 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Bartlett
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 791 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Stephen Conrad
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 768 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Reece Long
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 753 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Tais Brown
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 864 | – | PB | |
7 |
Austin Stallworth
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 749 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Rob McCall
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 738 | +8.1% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Bedsole
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 842 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 705 | – | PB | |
11 |
Austin Shih
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 703 | +7.6% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Edwards
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 703 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Norris
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 698 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Prevost
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 686 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Aaron Hill
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 682 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Reaves
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | 634 | +10.8% | PB | |
17 |
Hudson Lowery
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 729 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Zolon Knoll
Tullahoma Swim Club
|
Tullahoma Swim Club | 604 | +13.5% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Fouty
Southern Waters Aquatic Team
|
Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 597 | – | PB | |
20 |
Colin Tindall
Streamline Aquatic Club
|
Streamline Aquatic Club | 569 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 661 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Drew Bond
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | 648 | +7.6% | PB | |
23 |
Justin Clemmer
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 507 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Luc Ferro
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
25 |
Benjamin Deas
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 483 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Myles Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 588 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | |
28 |
Wes Tate
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | 440 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hardy Jones
Southeast Tennessee Swimming
|
Southeast Tennessee Swimming | 545 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Jonathan Henschel
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
31 |
Tucker Potts
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 420 | – | ||
32 |
Hardy Selph
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 505 | +8.3% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Snider
Germantown Center Swim Team
|
Germantown Center Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
– |
Conor Kinley
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | NS | – | – |