Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 718 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Luong
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 495 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Sharkey
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 725 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Adam Gonzalez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Kyle Valdez
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Mithuun Ramesh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Carson Connard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 884 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Cameron Dafoe
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 861 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 915 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Christopher Hardt
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 851 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 884 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Adam Gonzalez
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 821 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Mok
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 819 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Owen Pickering
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 810 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Munzy Kabbara
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 800 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 788 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Valdez
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 779 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Mithuun Ramesh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 766 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Willetts
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 766 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Peterson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 762 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 824 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Carson Connard
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 758 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 814 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Luke Dimiceli
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 752 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Nic Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 748 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 658 | -2.4% | ||
21 |
Nicholas Tung
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 744 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
andrew fu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 739 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 801 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Alex Gallardo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 728 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Nicholas Li
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 695 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Jake Stavrou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 734 | -2.8% | ||
27 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 714 | -3.8% | ||
28 |
Grant Klatt
Platinum Aquatics
|
Platinum Aquatics | 711 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Lance Butler
Capital of Texas Aquatics
|
Capital of Texas Aquatics | 635 | -5.1% | ||
30 |
Jasper Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 536 | -6.6% | ||
31 |
Thomas Ryder
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 647 | -4.3% | ||
– |
Garrett Guillet
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 776 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 5 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kole Petersen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 894 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 892 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 861 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 844 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 840 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 829 | -2.9% | ||
7 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 828 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 818 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 806 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 797 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 789 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 770 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Kole Petersen
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 764 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 756 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Arbert Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 754 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Nicholas Ringdahl
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 754 | – | ||
18 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 741 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Christian Kim
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
20 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 734 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Marcelo Provencio
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 733 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 909 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 722 | – | PB | |
25 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 882 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Rance Blancaflor
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 683 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
29 |
Samuel Durcansky
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 668 | – | ||
30 |
Griff Orloff
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 835 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Elvin Jaya
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 633 | – | ||
32 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 630 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 628 | -2.6% | ||
34 |
Matthew Pham
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 601 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Brayden Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 595 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Anderson Brown
Hays Swim Club
|
Hays Swim Club | 758 | -7.0% | ||
37 |
Thyn Van Lier
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 546 | 0.0% | ||
38 |
Andy Jiang
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 542 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Fangzhou Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | NS | – | – |