Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logo 841 +7.7% PB
2 Tess Ziemba Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 827 +1.7% PB
3 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logo 796 -1.2%
4 Brooke Adams Dallas Mustangs logo 782 +3.7% PB
5 Alexis Newman The Woodlands Swim Team logo 771 +2.8% PB
6 Emma Hayes Lakeside (TX) logo 770 +2.0% PB
7 Morgan Rodriguez Nitro Swimming logo 768 -1.3%
8 Grace Clevenger Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 674 +0.7% PB
9 Addison Todd Circle C Select Swimming logo 735 -0.6%
10 Kat Putchinski Rockwall Aquatic logo 734 +3.7% PB
11 Ania Rejniak Lakeside (TX) logo 727 +0.3% PB
12 Kylee Grafmiller Eagle Swimming Association logo 721 -1.9%
13 Sophia Meyer Lakeside (TX) logo 718 +2.8% PB
14 Erin Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 709 +1.8% PB
15 Calogera Borrello Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 838 -0.2%
16 Cammi Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 705 PB
17 Isabella Woods North Texas Nada logo 700 +3.1% PB
18 Audrey Jacobson Dallas Mustangs logo 700 +0.6% PB
19 Edie Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logo 693 +4.5% PB
20 Anna Klein Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 691 -0.1%
21 Karoline Reeves Metroplex Aquatics logo 690 +6.1% PB
22 Jada Scott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 818 -1.4%
23 Emma Moore First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 684 +2.9% PB
24 Ava Topolewski Mansfield Aquati logo 682 +3.0% PB
25 Mary Grace Martin Dallas Mustangs logo 681 +1.1% PB
26 Trinity Hoang Nitro Swimming logo 809 +1.5% PB
27 Jasmine Park Austin Swim Club logo 808 +1.8% PB
28 Madelyn Clem North Texas Nada logo 667 -1.5%
29 Madison Ebel Lakeside (TX) logo 656 -2.0%
30 Sienna Schellenger Texas Ford Aquat logo 652
31 Iyleigh Ward Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 648 0.0%
32 Dylin Cormack North Texas Nada logo 645 -0.2%
33 Kelsy Therese Elgar First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 774 +2.3% PB
34 Halina Panczyszyn Lakeside (TX) logo 772 -0.4%
35 Phoebe Mosley Rockwall Aquatic logo 637 +3.5% PB
36 Kendall Strauss Nitro Swimming logo 634 -1.0%
37 Kendal Suttles Lubbock Swim Clu logo 632 +2.6% PB
38 Zoey Zeller ATAC logo 755 -1.8%
39 Caroline Waiwaiole Nitro Swimming logo 624 -1.5%
40 Suchetha Pagadala Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 618 -3.2%
41 Megha Siddapureddy Nitro Swimming logo 611 -1.5%
42 Megan Hollaar Katy Aquatics logo 605 +2.4% PB
43 Francesca Makilan Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 595 -2.7%
44 Paula Warren Nitro Swimming logo 708 -3.2%
45 Zody Bennett Aggie Swim Club logo 578 +3.3% PB
46 Leah Michalski Nitro Swimming logo 574 -6.6%
47 Bela Desai The Woodlands Swim Team logo 565 +0.9% PB
48 Norah Cullicott Nitro Swimming logo 692 -3.8%
Abigail Hardy ATAC logo NS
Meisi Holmes COM Aquatics logo NS

Events