Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | -2.2% | ||
14 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 1 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zhier Fan
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 834 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Connor Scott
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 823 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 819 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hunter Lund
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 802 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Gio Linscheer
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 785 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Harrison Nguyen
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 777 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Kellen Cao
ATAC
|
ATAC | 760 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Pat Spillman
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 744 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 736 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Leran Chang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 730 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Theo Chen
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 730 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 596 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Cooper Lucas
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 888 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 711 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Kim
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 710 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Daniel Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 696 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 683 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 682 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Harrison Miller
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 681 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 672 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Peng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 670 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Levi Sandidge
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | 669 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Isaiah Salinas
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 835 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Darin Suwannakinthorn
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 824 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Jose Antonio Mancera
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 656 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Ian Stewart
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Roberts
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 805 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 634 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Joseph Lukner
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 632 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Asher Min
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 623 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Christian Tidwell
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 616 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Grant Hu
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 774 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
David Eydelzon
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 467 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
William Handu
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 596 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 546 | -3.8% | ||
36 |
Matthew Sabuda
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 525 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Ethan Croley
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – |