Swimcloud
GU TWST TAGS

GU TWST TAGS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 09–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lewisville, TX
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 20.00 887 -0.9%
2 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 17.00 883 +0.1% PB
3 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 16.00 761 +2.3% PB
4 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 15.00 802 -0.9%
5 Shaena McCloud Lubbock Swim Clu logo 14.00 774 +2.3% PB
6 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 13.00 768 -2.0%
7 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 12.00 793 -1.6%
8 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 11.00 744 +0.6% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jade Hallum ATAC logo 860 -2.0%
2 Lillian Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 821 -2.3%
3 Shaena McCloud Lubbock Swim Clu logo 793 +3.0% PB
4 Serena Gould South Texas Aquatics logo 786 -1.5%
5 Emma Sticklen Katy Aquatics logo 776 -1.7%
6 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logo 797 -1.4%
6 Callie Limpert Mansfield Aquati logo 758 +1.1% PB
8 Elizabeth Myers Western Hills logo 716 +0.6% PB
9 Evelyn Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 756 +2.0% SB
10 Maddie Welborn First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 749 -1.5%
11 Sophia Garrison Heart of Texas logo 747 -0.6%
12 Priscilla jacobson Texas Ford Aquat logo 745 -2.0%
13 Emily Lenihan Texas Ford Aquat logo 745 -1.8%
14 Rylie Lopez Austin Swim Club logo 744 -1.0%
15 Taylor Murphy First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 779 +0.9% PB
16 Ava Longi Western Hills logo 739 -1.5%
17 Noelle Marsh Houston Swim Club logo 760 -1.7%
18 Riley Francis North Texas Nada logo 758 -0.6%
19 Cory Shanks South Shore Sails logo 755 -0.1%
20 Mary Catherine Jurica Houston Cougar logo 715 +0.0% PB
21 Stella Todd City of Richardson Swim team logo 753 -1.3%
22 Sarah Szklaruk-Traipe Sharks Swim Club logo 711 -2.4%
22 Juliet Harris Western Hills logo 711 +2.5% PB
24 Hadley Beeson Elite Swim Program  logo 748 -0.9%
25 Olivia Gonder Magnolia Aquatic logo 700 -1.9%
26 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logo 699 -1.3%
26 Emilie Carlson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 699 +2.6% PB
28 Emily Burchett Nitro Swimming logo 735 -2.2%
28 Ana Fleming Nitro Swimming logo 735 +0.1% PB
30 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logo 735 +0.3% PB
31 Amelia Cicerelli Lakeside (TX) logo 696 -0.4%
32 Arianna Lax Austin Swim Club logo 734 -0.9%
33 Karen Yin Nitro Swimming logo 692 +0.5% PB
34 Morgan Chocholek North Texas Nada logo 690 +2.1% PB
35 Becca Simpson Rockwall Aquatic logo 725 -1.0%
36 Isabella Garriga First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 684 +0.3% PB
37 KyAnh Truong Longhorn Aquatics logo 721 -2.1%
38 Allie Thome Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 719 -2.1%
39 Jaelle Carlson Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 679 -0.3%
40 Amelia Warren Rockwall Aquatic logo 677 -1.5%
41 Audrey Byrd Spring Swim Team logo 676 -1.8%
42 Alexia Green Eagle Swimming Association logo 674 -0.4%
43 Jessica Ayo Magnolia Aquatic logo 672 -3.6%
44 Kendall Hall Longhorn Aquatics logo 708 -1.0%
45 Erin Tilley Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 665 -0.9%
46 Aislinn Holder Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 700 -3.8%
47 Pearl Reagler Dads Club Swim Team logo 699 -3.2%
48 Caroline Henson The Woodlands Swim Team logo 659 -2.0%
49 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logo 656 -0.9%
50 Emily Jancosko Lakeside (TX) logo 652 -1.3%
51 Reagan Jaco Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 690 +0.1% PB
52 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logo 683 -2.0%
53 Lindsey Hosch Elite Swim Program  logo 679 -1.4%
54 Lauren Ives Blue Tide Aquatics logo 640 -2.4%
54 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logo 678 -2.2%
56 Jessica Yin City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logo 675 +0.6% PB
57 Gracie Moylan Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo 628 -2.7%
58 Norah Hay First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 626 -6.0%
59 Tailyn Schaufelberger Nitro Swimming logo 626 -2.6%
60 Keilah Eckhart Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 623 -1.6%
61 Georgianna Mathews Rice Aquatics logo 618 -2.6%
62 Mia Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 603 -3.5%
63 Sophia Cone Dads Club Swim Team logo 621 -1.4%
64 Sophia Rivas Nitro Swimming logo 598 -5.2%
Megan Murphy The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS
Olivia Howard Houston Swim Club logo NS

Events