Swimcloud
Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kate Douglass Chelsea Piers logo 814 -1.7%
2 Olivia Tighe Coastal Maine Aq logo 724 +0.8% PB
3 Quinn Scannell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 722 -1.9%
4 Charlotte Krevitt Asphalt Green logo 708 -1.0%
5 Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo 700 -0.4%
6 Isabelle Arevalo NEW YORK SHARKS logo 700 -0.9%
7 Joyce Kwok Team Suffolk logo 692 +0.5% PB
8 Miku Takabayashi Blue Devil Aquatics logo 686 +1.5% PB
9 Shayna Hollander Jersey Gators logo 682 -1.0%
10 Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo 681 -4.6%
11 Maddy Redding Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 680 -0.9%
12 Catherine Stanford LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo 680 -1.1%
13 Grace Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 676 +1.0% PB
14 Sydney Lee Commonwealth Swimming logo 676 -0.8%
15 Sophie Murphy Meriden Silver Fins logo 675 -1.4%
15 Sophia Zhang Asphalt Green logo 675 +0.2% PB
17 Inez Olszewski Asphalt Green logo 670 +0.6% PB
18 Bailey Klafehn Victor Swim Club logo 669 -1.5%
19 Stephanie Judge Jersey Gators logo 667 +1.7% PB
19 Toni Naccarella Webster Swim Association logo 667 -3.1%
21 Ashley Loomis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 666 +0.2% SB
22 Tiffany Tseng Solo Acquatics logo 665 -0.4%
23 Charlotte Proceller Weston Swimming Inc. logo 663 -1.5%
23 Sarah Herbold Schenectady-Sara logo 663 -1.0%
25 Mary Hufziger Western Connecticut YMCA logo 662 -1.8%
26 Sandra Wong Crimson Aquatics logo 661 -1.1%
27 Megan Deuel Victor Swim Club logo 661 -0.5%
28 Kathryn Petrone Central Jersey A logo 658 -0.9%
29 Cassidy Freeman Condors Swim Club logo 657 -0.7%
30 Emily Skilton Morris County logo 654 +0.0% PB
31 Emily Warner Chelsea Piers logo 651 +0.0% PB
32 Nikita Pelletier Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo 650 PB
32 Emily Bardak Three Village Swim Club logo 650 -1.8%
34 Yunfan Dong Schenectady-Sara logo 648 -0.8%
35 Morgen Hall Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 648 -0.5%
36 Marissa Healy Zeus Swim Team logo 647 -1.1%
37 Mia Bonvissuto Long Island Express logo 645 -0.4%
38 Jocelyn Fisher Sachem Swim Club logo 645 -0.2%
38 Gianna Ferrante Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 645 -1.5%
40 Sydney St Rose-Finear Victor Swim Club logo 644 -0.7%
41 Alexandra Stevens Pennington Stingrays logo 643 -1.9%
42 Micaela Bernard X-Cel Swimming logo 642 -1.2%
43 Annalise Webber Morris County logo 641 -0.4%
44 Alexa Pappas Weston Swimming Inc. logo 641 0.0%
45 Laurel Carey Morris County logo 640 -3.0%
46 Grace Kayal The Atlantic Club logo 640 -0.9%
47 Sydni Diehl Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 639 -2.0%
48 Alexis Falvo Clinton Cudas logo 639 -0.9%
49 Anna Bodycoat Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 638 -1.2%
50 Maddie Ford United Swim Club (MA) logo 637 -2.1%
50 Bella DeSimone Jersey Gators logo 637 -0.7%
52 Jordan Macdonald Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 633 +2.0% PB
53 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers logo 631 -3.4%
54 Phoebe Slaughter Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo 630
54 Miranda Cai X-Cel Swimming logo 630 -0.2%
56 Alexa Connors Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 630 +0.3% PB
57 Victoria Zhang X-Cel Swimming logo 630 -1.9%
58 Micaela Omalley Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 629 -0.9%
59 Caroline Mahoney Coastal Maine Aq logo 628 +0.7% PB
60 Chloe Fong Manhattan Makos logo 626 -2.2%
61 Jillian Cudney 626 -2.3%
62 Lily Scott New Jersey Race Club logo 625 +0.5% PB
63 Yilinna Collmar Westchester Aquatic Club logo 624 -3.1%
64 Amelia Sicignano Chelsea Piers logo 622 +1.3% SB
65 Abby Maoz Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo 622 +1.5% PB
66 Ali Kea United Swim Club (MA) logo 621 -2.8%
66 Anna Kottakis Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 621 +0.1% SB
68 Sam D'Alessandro North Shore Swim logo 621 +0.2% SB
68 Felicia Lombardi North Shore Swim logo 621 +0.6% SB
70 Lauren Zawacki Webbs Tornadoes logo 619 -1.3%
71 Emily Wilson Jersey Gators logo 616 -0.7%
72 Stephanie Erickson Delmar Dolfins logo 616 -1.3%
73 Julia Ali Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 615 -0.2%
74 Amanda Meurer Western Connecticut YMCA logo 615 -1.0%
75 Lillian Clisham Chelsea Piers logo 614 +0.7% PB
76 Camryn Kreuscher Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 614 -1.4%
77 Casey Delano Commonwealth Swimming logo 613 -1.3%
78 Mary Kate Conway Schenectady-Sara logo 613 -2.7%
78 Meg Comisky Crimson Aquatics logo 613 +1.7% PB
80 Amelia Butler New York Athletic Club logo 612 -0.6%
81 Brenna Harold New Jersey Race Club logo 611 -1.8%
82 Belen Marriaga Albany Starfish logo 611 -0.7%
83 Brynn Campbell Glastonbury Swim logo 610 +2.9% SB
84 Lauren Byrne Jersey Gators logo 609 +0.1% PB
85 Paula Anne Scanlan Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 609 -3.4%
86 Allie Mascia Shoreline Elite Aquatics logo 608 -1.8%
87 Theresa Milio NEW YORK SHARKS logo 608 -3.0%
88 Megan Moose Phelan Weston Swimming Inc. logo 607 -0.7%
89 Amber Diehl Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo 605 +2.2% PB
89 Julia Domena Northern TRIBS Swimming logo 605 -0.8%
91 Victoria Saliba Skyy Swim Team logo 604 -2.6%
92 Anna Jamieson Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 603 +0.2% SB
93 Celia Kottakis Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 598 -0.5%
94 Hallie Campbell Glastonbury Swim logo 597 +0.8% PB
95 Abbie Santos Hawks Swimming Association logo 596 +0.9% PB
96 Ricky Yuen Crimson Aquatics logo 595 -0.1%
97 Lucy Bischof Westchester Aquatic Club logo 595 -0.6%
98 Zuzia Starzyk Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 594 +2.7% PB
99 Kelly Lennon Team Suffolk logo 594 -1.8%
100 Rebecca Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo 593 -2.6%
101 Jess Freund Hauppauge Athletic Association logo 592 -0.5%
102 Hope Campbell Coastal Maine Aq logo 590 +3.9% PB
103 Caroline Beal Western Connecticut YMCA logo 587 +0.5% PB
104 Kate Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo 584
105 Katie Smolar Washingtonville Seahawks logo 581
106 Clare Brown Upper Valley logo 580
107 Aerin Fergus Manhattan Makos logo 580 -1.4%
108 Reilly McManus Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 576 -0.3%
109 Mary-mckenzie Grier Asphalt Green logo 575 -3.7%
110 Jillian Smerechniak Islanders Aquatics logo 573 +0.7% SB
111 Hannah McGrath New York Athletic Club logo 573 -0.1%
111 Abby Mchugh New Jersey Race Club logo 573 -2.1%
113 Molly Cox Amity Regioal Aquatic Club logo 572
114 Leigha Kosakowski Delmar Dolfins logo 572 -0.3%
115 Melody Pompay QUEENS AQUATIC CLUB logo 571 -1.3%
116 Kerrigan Hemp Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 569 -6.9%
117 Julia Weiner Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo 568 +0.6% SB
118 Abby Longstaff Westbrook Seals logo 567 +1.6% SB
119 Angelina Franceschini Eastern Express Swim Team logo 566 -0.7%
120 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo 564 -1.6%
121 Kayla Shannon Gael Aquatic Clu logo 559 0.0%
122 Isabelle Peel X-Cel Swimming logo 558 -1.3%
123 Hailey Wetherbee Islanders Aquatics logo 556 -1.1%
124 Jenna Kollevoll Pennington Stingrays logo 553 -1.3%
125 Elizabeth Park Team Suffolk logo 551 -1.7%
126 Kendall Ware Victor Swim Club logo 551 -1.0%
127 Morgan Farman Victor Swim Club logo 547 +1.3% PB
128 Maria Burtseva Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 547 PB
129 Nina Fitzgerald Eastern Express Swim Team logo 543 -0.9%
130 Lily Koenig Andover-North Andover YMCA logo 542 +0.9% SB
131 Carmela Irato Asphalt Green logo 539 -0.8%
132 Grace Nikolski Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo 539 PB
133 Tiffany Lara Asphalt Green logo 537 -3.2%
134 Amanda Heinz Team Suffolk logo 535 -1.0%
135 Fiona Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 534 -5.3%
136 Anna Eggert Webster Swim Association logo 529 +1.4% PB
137 Hannah Budner Upper Valley logo 522 -1.4%
138 Eva Guo Long Island Express logo 505 -1.1%
139 Ava Deangelis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo 501 +3.2% PB
140 Colby Mallett New Jersey Race Club logo 501 +4.3% SB
141 Natalie Davis The Atlantic Club logo 494
142 Nicole Linell Weston Swimming Inc. logo 489
143 Mary Rotenberg Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 478 PB
Carly Schwab Rivertown Aquatics logo NS
Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logo NS
Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo NS
Alyssa Helak Victor Swim Club logo NS
Katie Pollock Victor Swim Club logo NS
Shamiya Guirre Trident Aquatic Club at the JC logo NS
Abigail Gibbons Aqua Gems logo NS
Sara Gendron Bulldog Aquatic logo NS