Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Babyak
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 22 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kyle Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 8 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 7 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 3 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 2 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 1 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Moran
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | – | -3.1% | ||
22 |
Henry Mooers
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Erik Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | – | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | – | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Spain
|
Spain | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | +1.5% | SB | |
35 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Josh Franco
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Michael Poirier
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Conrad Hoody
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | +1.6% | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Beucler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -3.1% | ||
41 |
Ehran Hodes
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
42 |
Garret Gallo
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
43 |
John Zeiger
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
– |
McAllistar Milne
Blue Devil Aquatics
|
Blue Devil Aquatics | NS | – | – |