Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Drew Carbone United Swim Club (MA) logo -0.2%
2 Joshua Sembrano Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo -2.8%
3 Auston Ramsay Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.4%
4 Connor Doyle Eastern Express Swim Team logo -2.7%
5 Christian Thomas Red Fox Aquatic Club logo -0.5%
6 Vinny Marciano Eastern Express Swim Team logo -3.2%
7 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +2.1% PB
8 Drew Modrov Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -4.8%
9 Joey Homan Schenectady-Sara logo +0.0% PB
10 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo -0.4%
11 Keda Song Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.8%
12 John Shea Central Jersey A logo +1.6% SB
13 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo PB
14 Alec Wahl Webster Swim Association logo -0.2%
15 Dylan Chan Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -1.1%
16 Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +1.2% SB
17 Jared Daigle North Shore Swim logo -1.1%
18 Tyler Prescott Meriden Silver Fins logo +0.9% SB
19 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo -0.2%
20 Jin Roh Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo -0.3%
21 Cole Pierce Chelsea Piers logo -0.7%
22 David Lindros Jersey Gators logo +5.9% PB
23 Nick Torres Westchester Aquatic Club logo -2.4%
23 Liam Cosgrove New Jersey Race Club logo +2.1% SB
25 Alex Chernysh Mandell Jewish Community Center logo +1.7% PB
26 Spencer Moran Omni Swim Club logo -0.7%
27 Josh Huang X-Cel Swimming logo +1.4% PB
27 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo -2.9%
29 Mike Tartakovsky Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -2.8%
30 Nick Haddad Bulldog Aquatic logo +0.4% PB
31 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logo +2.4% PB
32 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logo -3.0%
33 Marcus Hodgson Chelsea Piers logo +0.3% PB
34 Nicholas Zhu Manhattan Makos logo -0.6%
35 Brandon Miller Clifton Seahawks logo -1.1%
36 Trent Burr Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -0.2%
37 Casey Keenan Green Mountain Aquatics logo +3.5% PB
38 Taiyo De Jong Asphalt Green logo +1.9% PB
39 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo -2.0%
40 Christian Schoen Crimson Aquatics logo -0.5%
41 Kevin Spear Crimson Aquatics logo -0.3%
41 Jacob Lubinski Eastern Express Swim Team logo -3.2%
43 Liam Allen Phoenix Aquatic Club logo +0.2% PB
44 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo +0.8% PB
45 Nick Neri Islanders Aquatics logo -0.8%
46 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -2.0%
47 Henry Mooers Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +1.0% PB
47 Christian Moy Manhattan Makos logo +1.9% PB
49 Kevin Del Giorno -1.9%
50 David Son Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo +1.7% PB
51 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -2.6%
52 Andrew Hodge Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo +0.4% PB
53 Brendan Williams Three Village Swim Club logo +1.1% PB
54 Justin Meyn Team Suffolk logo +0.9% PB
55 Jacob Hack Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -0.3%
56 Aidan Bergan Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo -1.4%
57 Kyle Jorgensen Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.8%
58 Hudson Tritter Phoenix Aquatic Club logo +1.0% PB
58 Ryan Lee Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.5%
60 Connor Doyle Delmar Dolfins logo -1.8%
61 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -3.0%
62 Elan Oumarov Matchpoint NYC logo -0.4%
63 Luke Stewart Weston Swimming Inc. logo -0.2%
64 Corey Jalbert Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo +0.4% PB
65 Asher Stukelman Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -0.5%
66 Colin MacKellar Panther Aquatic Club logo -1.2%
66 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo +0.7% PB
68 Joe Om -0.9%
68 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo -0.1%
70 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo -5.6%
71 Chester Pergan Three Village Swim Club logo 0.0%
72 Phil Wong Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -2.9%
73 Nick Millkey Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -1.4%
74 Spencer Brownewell Evolution Aquatics logo -1.1%
75 Alex Sukach Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.2%
76 Daniel Lee Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -1.6%
77 Aaron Zhu SOLO Aquatics (MA) logo -1.5%
77 Pierre Thormann Central Jersey A logo +0.3% PB
79 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo -1.1%
80 Sean Riordan United Swim Club (MA) logo -1.5%
81 Josh Chamak Condors Swim Club logo -0.6%
82 Jordan Fargo Long Island Express logo -4.5%
83 John Freeman Gael Aquatic Clu logo -1.6%
84 Aaron McCutcheon Crimson Aquatics logo +0.9% SB
85 Veniamin Konovalov Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
86 Joseph Hurle NEW YORK SHARKS logo +1.4% PB
87 Christopher Costanzo Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC logo -0.6%
88 Timothy Ho Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -2.5%
89 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Club logo +0.9% PB
90 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -6.3%
91 Lee Emmerich Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -0.9%
92 Varun Khanna Asphalt Green logo +1.8% PB
93 Connor Newton Meriden Silver Fins logo -1.9%
94 Timothy Fagan Condors Swim Club logo -0.6%
95 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logo -1.1%
96 Jordan Harris Albany Starfish logo -1.0%
97 Rhett Burns Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo -1.7%
98 MarcAnthony Rodriguez Skyy Swim Team logo -2.2%
98 Michael McAlpine Matchpoint NYC logo -1.6%
100 Jesse Gibbons X-Cel Swimming logo -1.4%
101 Emerson Vera Morris County logo +0.3% PB
102 Ross Macy Green Mountain Aquatics logo
103 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logo -2.3%
104 Jake Vecchio Three Village Swim Club logo -1.7%
105 Patrick Idank The Atlantic Club logo -3.0%
106 Josh Roberts North Shore Swim logo -2.2%
107 Eric Green Sailfish Swim Te logo -1.9%
108 Christian Schwarz Monmouth Barracudas Swim Club logo +1.8% PB
109 Timothy Cusack-Mcpartlin Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC logo -0.6%
110 Matthew Mastroianni Glastonbury Swim logo PB
111 Matthew Li Chelsea Piers logo -2.0%
112 Jake Nelson West Hartford Aquatic Team logo -1.8%
113 Jeffrey Poland Central Jersey A logo -0.8%
114 Alexander Morgan Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -2.8%
115 Kevin Tierney Glastonbury Swim logo -3.1%
116 Alec Balasny Skyy Swim Team logo
117 Troy Pina Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -0.7%
118 Shaun Kronenwetter Upper Valley logo -4.3%
119 Alex Yu X-Cel Swimming logo +3.4% PB
120 Nicholas Lauritano Hauppauge Athletic Association logo
121 Michael Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -3.8%
122 Wesley Rea Connecticut Aquatic Club logo
123 John Zeiger Crimson Aquatics logo -3.9%
124 Bohdan Semak Matchpoint NYC logo -4.5%
125 Blake Jamilkowski Flying Dolphins logo -1.6%
126 Jack Shashaty Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC logo +5.2% PB
127 Alex Burns Ridgefield Aquatic Club logo
128 Thomas Brosnihan Uncle Sam Swim Team logo -1.4%
Koray Ercan Pennington Stingrays logo DQ
Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo NS
George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo NS