Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Drew Modrov Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -6.1%
2 Matthew Yish SOLO Aquatics (MA) logo -2.1%
3 Vinny Marciano Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.9%
4 Oliver Rus Darien Community YMCA Piranhas logo +0.5% PB
5 Marcus Hodgson Chelsea Piers logo -1.0%
6 Christian Thomas Red Fox Aquatic Club logo +0.5% PB
7 Drew Carbone United Swim Club (MA) logo +1.4% PB
8 Auston Ramsay Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +4.4% PB
9 Colin Roy Woodbridge Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
10 Nat Davenport Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -0.7%
11 Patrick Clisham Chelsea Piers logo -0.7%
12 Delano Townsend Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -2.5%
13 Ariel Okhtenberg Matchpoint NYC logo
14 Brendan Sullivan Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -0.8%
15 Tyler Branscombe Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo -1.0%
16 Josh Bryant Newburgh Sharks logo -2.4%
17 Jin Roh Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo -0.4%
18 Kevin Spear Crimson Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
19 Zac Zwijacz Schenectady-Sara logo -1.8%
20 Adell Sabovic Asphalt Green logo +0.2% PB
21 Nick Neri Islanders Aquatics logo -1.0%
22 Mike Tartakovsky Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -4.8%
23 Brendan Cartwright Delmar Dolfins logo -0.2%
24 Nick Torres Westchester Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
24 Jack Muratori Panther Aquatic Club logo +0.5% PB
26 Joshua Sembrano Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club logo +2.3% PB
26 Kai Legband Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo -1.8%
26 Evan Zhang Laguardia Aquatic Club logo +0.6% SB
29 Michael Liu Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -2.0%
30 Timothy Ho Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.7%
31 Casey Keenan Green Mountain Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
32 Dylan Chan Hauppauge Athletic Association logo +0.9% PB
33 Brandon Miller Clifton Seahawks logo -3.0%
34 Sean Gay Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo -0.7%
35 Christian Moy Manhattan Makos logo -0.9%
36 Rob Reining Red Fox Aquatic Club logo +0.9% PB
37 Damion Ribeiro Asphalt Green logo -0.8%
37 Dylan Porges Asphalt Green logo -1.1%
39 Connor Newton Meriden Silver Fins logo -1.5%
40 Liam Cosgrove New Jersey Race Club logo -2.0%
41 John Marcolina Connecticut Aquatic Club logo -1.2%
42 Christopher Costanzo Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC logo +1.3% PB
43 Matthew Mastroianni Glastonbury Swim logo
43 John Freeman Gael Aquatic Clu logo +1.8% PB
45 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +0.9% PB
46 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo +0.6% PB
47 Alec Balasny Skyy Swim Team logo -0.7%
47 Brendon Kolar Islanders Aquatics logo -1.5%
49 Teddy Smith Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team logo -0.6%
50 Brian Berry West Hartford Aquatic Team logo +0.3% PB
51 Bryan Liu Albany Starfish logo -1.5%
51 Collin Chamberlain Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo +0.0% PB
51 Corey Jalbert Northeast Connecticut Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
54 Jake Riva North Jersey Barracudas logo +1.1% PB
54 Bohdan Semak Matchpoint NYC logo -1.2%
56 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
57 Conor Mullin Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -2.5%
58 John Shea Central Jersey A logo -1.0%
58 Nathan Gdula Camillus Swim Club logo -1.4%
60 Zach HALAWA Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo -2.6%
60 Andrew Babyak Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +0.7% PB
62 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn Hawks Swimming Association logo -0.7%
62 Aleksey Makarov Newburgh Sharks logo +0.5% PB
62 Alex Jakubiak Team Suffolk logo +1.2% PB
62 Veniamin Konovalov Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
66 Evan Schott Omni Swim Club logo +0.0% PB
67 Charlie Palsho Weston Swimming Inc. logo +0.0% PB
68 Chris Orobinsky Matchpoint NYC logo +1.0% PB
69 Kyle Staubi Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -1.5%
70 Derrick Odom Asphalt Green logo +1.8% PB
71 Timothy Fagan Condors Swim Club logo -2.5%
71 Alex Sang X-Cel Swimming logo -0.2%
73 Rhett Burns Dolphin Swim Club of the Hudson Valley logo -1.4%
74 Daniel Shteynvarts Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC logo +0.8% PB
75 Nicholas Lauritano Hauppauge Athletic Association logo
76 Andrey Dagayev Islanders Aquatics logo -0.7%
77 Tyler smith Victor Swim Club logo -1.3%
78 Mark Owens Sachem Swim Club logo -1.7%
78 Leo Kuyl Hawks Swimming Association logo -2.4%
80 Joey Gravino Albany Starfish logo -3.4%
81 Haofeng Liu Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +1.3% PB
82 Perry Mescia Caldwell Center Cyclones logo -2.6%
82 Sergii Kukharskyi Matchpoint NYC logo +0.8% PB
82 Mark Levchenko Eastern Express Swim Team logo -0.2%
82 Matthew Tieleman Skyy Swim Team logo -0.8%
86 Elan Oumarov Matchpoint NYC logo -1.3%
86 Will Jarrett Connecticut Aquatic Club logo 0.0%
88 Tony Taboadela Morris County logo -0.5%
89 Kevin Del Giorno +1.1% SB
89 Payton Stewart Greenwood Memorial Swim Club logo +1.1% PB
89 Zach Papsco Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -1.9%
92 Jared Finn Phoenix Aquatic Club logo -1.1%
92 Michael McAlpine Matchpoint NYC logo +1.7% PB
94 Jack Casey Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -2.2%
94 David Lindros Jersey Gators logo +3.9% PB
96 Jose Santana LONG BEACH AQUATICS logo -1.5%
97 Thomas Brosnihan Uncle Sam Swim Team logo -2.0%
97 Michael Baione Red Fox Aquatic Club logo -1.2%
97 Spencer Moran Omni Swim Club logo -1.3%
100 Chadd Alef Manhattan Makos logo -1.0%
100 Christian Balkin Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo -2.3%
102 Shaun Kronenwetter Upper Valley logo -3.7%
103 John Baker Mercury Swimming logo PB
104 Wesley Rea Connecticut Aquatic Club logo -1.4%
105 Alex Yu X-Cel Swimming logo -1.2%
106 Dylan Hsieh Long Island Express logo -2.1%
106 Aaron McCutcheon Crimson Aquatics logo +2.1% PB
106 Tyler McDonald Morris County logo +0.4% PB
106 Gage Stickle Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
110 Tyler Regelsberger Victor Swim Club logo -3.0%
110 Ben Harper Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo -1.6%
112 Chauncey Nicholas NEW YORK SHARKS logo -0.4%
112 Gerard Martusciello Sachem Swim Club logo -3.4%
114 Caleb Bergstrom Eastern Express Swim Team logo -1.3%
114 Michael Baldini West Hartford Aquatic Team logo -1.8%
116 Grant Thieroff Jersey Gators logo -1.2%
117 Steven Amato Westchester Aquatic Club logo +0.0% SB
118 Daniel Lee Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -3.4%
118 Eric Green Sailfish Swim Te logo -1.6%
120 Jackson Ringquist Charter Oak Aqua logo -1.3%
121 John Fimmano Panther Aquatic Club logo
122 Spencer Erickson Chelsea Piers logo +4.6% PB
123 Dennis DeLargy Morris County logo -2.1%
124 Chris Mcheffey New Jersey Race Club logo +3.9% PB
125 Andrew Valentino Hawks Swimming Association logo -3.5%
126 Ian McElrath Schenectady-Sara logo -2.4%
127 Matthew Li Chelsea Piers logo -0.7%
127 Tim McDonald Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo -1.2%
129 Lee Poirier X-Cel Swimming logo +0.3% PB
129 Kanu Caplash Shelton Monroe Swim Team logo +2.1% PB
131 Neal Mahoney North Shore Swim logo -2.8%
132 Alex Clark Chelsea Piers logo +0.4% PB
133 Koray Ercan Pennington Stingrays logo PB
134 Joseph LaBianca Team Suffolk logo -2.0%
135 Thomas Galligani Andover-North Andover YMCA logo -2.4%
136 Tor Metelmann Beach Cities Swimming logo 0.0%
137 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo -0.7%
138 Juan Peticco Newburgh Sharks logo +2.1% SB
139 Alexander Morgan Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +1.7% PB
140 Glen Pesola New York Athletic Club logo -2.2%
141 Jordan Fargo Long Island Express logo -2.7%
Mitch Lockwood North Shore Swim logo DQ
Samuel Roche Fairport Area Swim Team logo DQ
Mateo Todosijevic Streamline Aquatics Club logo NS