Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - North - Ithaca

Timed Finals
Name Team Time Imp
1 Emily Ecker Portland Porpoises logo +1.0% PB
2 Elizabeth Boeckman Chelsea Piers logo +1.6% PB
3 Alexandra Truwit Chelsea Piers logo +1.6% PB
4 Kathryn Petrone Central Jersey A logo +1.0% PB
5 Emily Weissman Asphalt Green logo +1.8% PB
6 Emma Whall Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -2.0%
7 Ashley Loomis Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo +0.1% PB
8 Taryn Wisner Victor Swim Club logo -1.5%
9 Sarah Herbold Schenectady-Sara logo +1.0% PB
10 Olivia Hallisey Chelsea Piers logo +0.2% PB
11 Elaine Lipkin Schenectady-Sara logo +0.6% PB
12 Kate Magill Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo +0.4% SB
13 Kim Jogis Badger Swim Club (NY) logo -0.2%
14 Alexa Lantin Badger Swim Club (NY) logo +0.6% PB
15 Sydney St Rose-Finear Victor Swim Club logo -1.8%
16 Abbie Sullivan SOLO Aquatics (MA) logo
17 Laurel Brown Crimson Aquatics logo 0.0%
18 Grace Miller Morris County logo +2.0% PB
19 Emily Gjertsen Westchester Aquatic Club logo +1.8% PB
20 Hannah Lord Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) logo -0.9%
21 Sahar MUMTAZ Commonwealth Swimming logo +0.4% PB
22 Sarah McEachern Crimson Aquatics logo +0.6% SB
23 Maeve Hunt Crimson Aquatics logo -1.0%
24 Katie Schultz Chenango Valley logo +0.5% SB
25 Suzy Sokolowski Webster Swim Association logo +0.8% PB
26 Deirdre McCafferty Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC logo -0.3%
27 Ella Dyjak Connecticut Aquatic Club logo +0.2% PB
28 Orla Egan Laguardia Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
29 Kate Bell West Hartford Aquatic Team logo +0.2% SB
30 Celeste Koerwitz Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo -0.1%
31 Nadia Eguchi Asphalt Green logo -2.2%
32 Emma Hapkiewicz Mandell Jewish Community Center logo -0.3%
33 Kerryann Reynolds Hauppauge Athletic Association logo -0.3%
34 Natalie Chernysh Mandell Jewish Community Center logo PB
35 Carly Rutledge Chelsea Piers logo +0.0% PB
36 Kristin Cornish Westchester Aquatic Club logo +1.1% PB
37 Amelia Hesler Syracuse Chargers logo 0.0%
38 Kesslyn Ward Western Connecticut YMCA logo -2.0%
39 Electa Norton Asphalt Green logo -2.5%
40 Kayla Brown West Hartford Aquatic Team logo PB
41 Shannon Coccaro Skyy Swim Team logo
42 Laura Cisneros Commonwealth Swimming logo -2.6%
Natalie Mannion Commonwealth Swimming logo NS
Madi Milbert Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) logo NS
Bridget Semenuk Chelsea Piers logo NS