Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Babyak
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 22 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Wisner
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kristian Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
CJ Hinckley
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 16 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jared Daigle
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Crist
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 10 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Nick Falder
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Rodriguez Beltran
Spain
|
Spain | 7 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jamie Lovette
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Hurle
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Hogan
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jake Mcintyre
Green Mountain Aquatics
|
Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Billy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Kelemen
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Viotto
Morris County
|
Morris County | – | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Will Gallant
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Erik Hansen
Upper Valley
|
Upper Valley | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jake Zitz
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Connor Perron
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | – | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Ehran Hodes
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Tyler Stringfellow
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | – | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Conrad Hoody
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Zachary Beucler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Garret Gallo
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
36 |
Timothy Cusack-Mcpartlin
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC
|
Trident Aquatic Club at the JCC | – | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Michael Ryan
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | – | – | PB | |
– |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |