Swimcloud

Speedo Champions Series - Pleasant Prairie

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ruby Martin Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 4:55.59 749
2 Carlyn Soares Phoenix Swimming logo 5:00.99 709 +2.5% SB
3 Kaitlynn Wheeler Springfield YMCA (Illinois) logo 5:04.21 687
4 Maggie Emary Barrington Swim Club logo 5:08.76 657
5 Haley Ruegemer unattached 5:10.33 647
6 Vanessa Herrmann AquaStorm logo 5:12.07 636 PB
7 Tiffany Ray unattached 5:12.30 635
8 Karilyn Quon Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:12.44 634 PB
9 Claire Murray Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:13.92 625
10 Erica Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:16.65 609 PB
11 Jillian Hughes Eastern Iowa logo 5:18.74 597
12 Claire Koh Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 5:18.75 597
13 Jaidyn Wolfe Mesa Aquatics logo 5:19.03 596
14 Gracie Snyder Snyder Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 5:19.34 594
15 Alyssa Eckstein Sea Devils Swim Club logo 5:19.82 591
16 Megan Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 5:20.90 585
17 Z Kivanc Lake Forest Swim Club logo 5:21.96 580
18 Ali Staver Piranhas Swim Club logo 5:21.97 579 PB
19 Jazlyn Horras Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 5:22.47 577
20 Kati Hage Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:22.59 576
21 Sydney Sparks Dayton Raiders logo 5:23.49 571 PB
22 Berit Quass Central Iowa Aquatics logo 5:23.56 571
23 Lauren Cox Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 5:24.84 564
24 Anna Wenman Blackline Aquatics logo 5:24.94 564
25 Grace Hofmann Rapid City Racers logo 5:24.98 564 PB
26 Kaitlyn Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:25.21 562
27 Aleah Hixenbaugh Dayton Raiders logo 5:26.10 558
28 Taylor Beagle Black Hills Gold logo 5:26.22 557
29 Melanie Housenga Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:27.05 553
30 Franny Gastrow Lake Country Swim Team logo 5:27.64 550
31 Taylor Hartley Ames Cyclone Aquatic Club logo 5:27.91 549
32 Hallie Peterson Fargo-Moorhead Y logo 5:28.02 548
33 Addison Key Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logo 5:28.78 544
34 Eleanor Boyle Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club logo 5:29.05 543
35 Erin Jacob Elmbrook Swim Club logo 5:29.15 542
36 Hannah Svendsen Longmont Swim Club logo 5:29.35 541
37 Pruitt Walther Dayton Raiders logo 5:29.59 540
38 Haley Nemmers Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:31.35 532 PB
39 Lindsey Loper Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 5:31.42 531
40 Sydney Skiles Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:32.98 524
41 Catherine Kitzman Barrington Swim Club logo 5:33.09 523
42 Riley Melendy Howard Suamico Storm Breakers logo 5:33.21 523
43 Katie Kennedy Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 5:33.75 520
44 Cora Rafe Lake Geneva Swim Club logo 5:34.13 518
45 Shelby Gertson Rio Salado Swim Club logo 5:34.93 515
46 Emily Hartman Redbird Swim Club logo 5:35.17 514
47 Maya Schneider Shorewood Swim Club logo 5:35.26 513
48 Taylor Pajunen Linn-Mar Swim Te logo 5:35.38 513
49 Charlie Langner Black Hawk logo 5:35.86 511 PB
50 Madeline Kenyon Dayton Raiders logo 5:36.03 510
51 Mackinzee Macho Eastern Iowa logo 5:37.63 503
52 Natalie Galluzzo Des Moines Swimming Federation logo 5:38.01 501
53 Jenna Joerger Blackline Aquatics logo 5:38.20 500
54 Christina Kaufman Ultimate Swimming, Inc. logo 5:38.28 500
55 Sophia Boisseau Sebastopol Sea Serpents logo 5:39.15 496
56 Alison Hsu Iowa Flyers Swim Club logo 5:41.15 487
57 Karleen Gernady Blue Devil Swim Club logo 5:41.25 487 PB
58 Cassandra Willenbring South East Metro Sharks logo 5:42.41 482
59 Emily Meitz Hopkins Swim Club logo 5:43.81 476
60 Anna McCarty Dayton Raiders logo 5:45.38 469
Leah Westcott Elmbrook Swim Club logo DQ
Megan Schade Lane 4 Aquatics logo DQ
Grace Horvath Mesa Aquatics logo NS

Filters