Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 21 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Tyler Hines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Lamparella
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 17 | +4.1% | SB | |
7 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 13 | -7.9% |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 11 | ||
12 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 8 | ||
14 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | ||
15 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 6 | ||
16 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 5 | ||
17 |
Andrew Westercamp
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 4 | ||
18 |
Alex Marlott
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 3 | ||
19 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | PB | |
20 |
John Spencer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 493 | ||
22 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 490 | ||
23 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 489 | PB | |
24 |
Sergio Solis
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 475 | ||
25 |
Colby Horton
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 459 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Lamparella
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 690 | +7.7% | SB | |
2 |
Nick Saulnier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 674 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
4 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 624 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 614 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 589 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tyler Hines
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
10 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 544 | – | ||
13 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brett Spires
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 527 | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 526 | – | ||
17 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 525 | – | PB | |
18 |
John Spencer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 515 | – | ||
19 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 515 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Nate Duncan
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 509 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Westercamp
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 506 | – | ||
23 |
Alex Marlott
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 502 | – | ||
24 |
Ethan Johnson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
26 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
27 |
Nick Gehling
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 493 | – | ||
28 |
Ben Quon
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 493 | – | ||
29 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 492 | – | ||
30 |
Daniel Puczko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 491 | – | ||
31 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeremy Lacsa
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
33 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
34 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
35 |
Nick Mahowald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
36 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 469 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gregg Lichinsky
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 467 | – | ||
38 |
Colby Horton
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 464 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sergio Solis
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
40 |
Mark Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
41 |
Nick Chase
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 459 | – | ||
42 |
Quoc Trung Vanha
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
43 |
Karl Wadowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
– |
Michael Walsh
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Carignan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Scott Stern
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | NS | – | – |