Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Schafer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 24 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 21 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 20 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 19 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brett Keefe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex Henderson
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 14 | – | ||
– |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Byron Mandell
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | ||
13 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 8 | ||
14 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 7 | ||
15 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
16 |
Max Gersten
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 4 | ||
18 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 2 | ||
– |
Cameron Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Peter Matthews
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 542 | ||
22 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 541 | ||
23 |
Edward Polsky
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 530 | PB | |
24 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 513 | ||
25 |
Eric Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 499 | ||
26 |
Avery Martens-Goldman
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 496 | ||
27 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 487 | ||
28 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 485 | ||
29 |
Ethan Porter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 467 | ||
30 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 449 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Max Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 445 | ||
32 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 415 | ||
– |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 733 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Nick Schafer
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 687 | -8.8% | ||
3 |
Chris Wills
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 661 | +2.9% | SB | |
4 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brett Keefe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 582 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 580 | – | ||
8 |
Isaak Webb
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 566 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Kyler Alme
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 566 | – | ||
10 |
Mitchell Mages
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alex Henderson
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 549 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 549 | – | ||
13 |
Cameron Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
14 |
Byron Mandell
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
15 |
Max Gersten
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 534 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
17 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 531 | – | ||
18 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Andrew Vorobev
HPAC
|
HPAC | 523 | – | ||
20 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
22 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 502 | – | ||
24 |
Edward Polsky
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 501 | – | PB | |
25 |
Judd Fishman
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
26 |
Eric Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 498 | – | ||
27 |
Avery Martens-Goldman
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
28 |
Ethan Porter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 497 | – | ||
29 |
Kade Johnson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
30 |
Peter Matthews
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 485 | – | ||
31 |
Caleb Carlson
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 478 | – | ||
32 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 471 | – | ||
33 |
Chris Erickson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 451 | – | ||
34 |
Max Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 444 | – | ||
35 |
Colin Brady
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 435 | – | ||
36 |
Satyajit Arcot
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 402 | – | PB | |
37 |
Cain Lounsbery
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
– |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |