Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Yemm
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 24 | ||
2 |
Mark Johnson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | ||
3 |
Mark McGlaughlin
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 20 | ||
4 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 19 | ||
5 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 18 | ||
6 |
Ezra Mizgala
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
7 |
David Hudson
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 16 | PB | |
8 |
David Dorak
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | ||
9 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
10 |
Bogdan Balteanu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Justin Pasquesi
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 11 | ||
12 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | ||
14 |
Zachary Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Ryan McPherson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 6 | ||
16 |
Matthew Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Hollingsworth
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 4 | ||
18 |
Yezan Alsader
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 3 | ||
19 |
Nicholas Jasinski
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mitch Emery
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 570 | ||
22 |
Simon Eichenseer Buxton
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 568 | ||
23 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 563 | PB | |
24 |
Quyn Duffy
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 557 | PB | |
25 |
Misho Mahrous
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 551 | ||
26 |
Will Pannos
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 532 | ||
27 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 528 | PB | |
28 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 521 | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Vander Woude
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 514 | PB | |
30 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 480 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 589 | ||
32 |
Kyle Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 549 | ||
33 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 543 | ||
34 |
Joseph Nicholls
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 541 | ||
35 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 527 | PB | |
36 |
Charlie Cummins
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 523 | ||
37 |
Colby Horton
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 516 | PB | |
38 |
Jack Miller
Team Vortex
|
Team Vortex | 505 | ||
39 |
Dalton Lillibridge
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 501 | PB | |
40 |
Maxwell Richardson
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 492 |