1
|
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
24
|
|
2
|
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
21
|
PB
|
3
|
Melissa Pish
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
20
|
|
4
|
Heidi George
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
19
|
|
5
|
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
18
|
|
6
|
Kenzie Arens
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
17
|
|
7
|
Carlyn Soares
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
16
|
PB
|
8
|
Sidney Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
15
|
|
9
|
Julia Oostman
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
14
|
|
10
|
Megan Mensinger
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club
|
|
13
|
|
11
|
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
11
|
|
12
|
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
9
|
PB
|
13
|
Claire Koh
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
8
|
|
14
|
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
7
|
|
15
|
Victoria Mata
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
|
6
|
|
16
|
Maria Mattaini
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
5
|
|
17
|
Natalie Lammers
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
4
|
|
18
|
Keely Tierney
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
3
|
|
19
|
Elise Hokanson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
2
|
PB
|
20
|
Julia Rucker
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming
|
|
1
|
|
21
|
Clare MacNamara
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Hannah Lange
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Turk Lovig
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Maria Pritchett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Aurora Roghair
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Elyse Jacobs
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Sophie Kishish
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Emily Hartman
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Demetra Fellows
MAKO
|
MAKO
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Addison Key
MAKO
|
MAKO
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Carly Wolf
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
|
36
|
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grace Roper
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Haley Nemmers
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Skiles
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jennifer Lenertz
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
|