Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Nick Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Asher Stukelman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 874 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 810 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 900 | – | ||
4 |
Patrick Madden
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 782 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 777 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 761 | – | PB | |
7 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 847 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 693 | – | PB | |
9 |
Asher Stukelman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 728 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 716 | – | PB | |
11 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 688 | – | PB | |
13 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
14 |
Anthony Nguyen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicholas Wen
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 673 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 781 | – | ||
17 |
Iain Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 667 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
19 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Georges
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 764 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Grimm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nick Karayianis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Lin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 640 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Will Timme
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 634 | – | PB | |
26 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
28 |
Aleksander Tarczynski
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
29 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 617 | – | ||
30 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 726 | – | PB | |
31 |
John Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
31 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 607 | +4.8% | PB | |
33 |
Adam Stumpf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
34 |
Maclane Self
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 594 | – | PB | |
35 |
Rich Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 697 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Yan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
38 |
Maximillian Poteat
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 693 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Lincoln Wurster
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Patrick Kuhlkin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
42 |
Alexander Morgan
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 682 | – | PB | |
43 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 678 | – | ||
44 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
46 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
47 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 671 | +2.7% | PB | |
48 |
Emile Charles
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 559 | +5.3% | PB | |
49 |
Owen Lloyd
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 556 | +2.2% | PB | |
50 |
Erik Huuki
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
51 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 540 | – | ||
52 |
Cody Yoon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jackson Oehmler
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 525 | – | PB | |
54 |
Adam Janicki
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
55 |
Michael Min
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alex Phan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 620 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jack Hughes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 615 | – | ||
59 |
Brendan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 609 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
James Bouharoun
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 498 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 604 | – | PB | |
62 |
Thomas Rose
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 480 | – | ||
63 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
64 |
Max Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
66 |
Dolan Plummer
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | 573 | – | PB | |
67 |
Myles Richardson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 463 | – | ||
68 |
Pietro Lugato
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 463 | +1.9% | SB | |
69 |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 463 | – | ||
70 |
Will Phan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
70 |
Erik Cumpston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 571 | – | PB | |
72 |
Evan Ciecko
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
73 |
Joshua Roberts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 460 | – | ||
74 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
75 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
76 |
Justin DiSanto
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 560 | +0.5% | PB | |
77 |
Matthew Kang
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
78 |
Philip Pan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
79 |
Thomas Soh
Moons Aquatics Club
|
Moons Aquatics Club | 537 | – | ||
80 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 510 | – | ||
81 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
– |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Charlie Hockersmith
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Allen
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonny Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Sparks
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Hahm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Tsai
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |