Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 11 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
T'Lez Foulkes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Iain Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Conor Vienneau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brian Brennan
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 812 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 803 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 786 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 774 | – | ||
8 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 865 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
T'Lez Foulkes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 729 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 728 | – | PB | |
11 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | – | PB | |
12 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 808 | – | PB | |
12 |
Iain Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 713 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 807 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Conor Vienneau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Lindner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
17 |
daniel Wong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brendan Farrar
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 689 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Emile Charles
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 674 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
21 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabe Laracuente
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
24 |
Asher Stukelman
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 663 | +4.2% | PB | |
25 |
Joe Schaefer
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 755 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Kai Kumeno
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 659 | +6.6% | SB | |
27 |
Zachary Cram
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 653 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brennan Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 653 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Andrew Zheng
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 649 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Ryan Maierle
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 642 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Brian Hollis
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 634 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Keti Vutipawat
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
33 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Arcomona
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 623 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 620 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Lin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 617 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Fletcher Marshall
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 617 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cody Yoon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
40 |
Trevor Mislan
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 611 | – | ||
41 |
Harrison Jones
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
42 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
43 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
44 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 605 | – | ||
45 |
Nicholas Clark
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 698 | – | PB | |
46 |
Michael Hynes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
47 |
Myles Richardson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
48 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 600 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Pritchard
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 594 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Thomas Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 591 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 591 | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
53 |
Hunter Ellis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
54 |
Tommy Boerger
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 582 | – | ||
54 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 676 | – | ||
56 |
Isaac Kwon
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 581 | – | PB | |
57 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Ben Doyle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 674 | – | ||
59 |
Pietro Lugato
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 579 | +3.0% | PB | |
60 |
Brian Tsai
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 673 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Alexander Morgan
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 664 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alex Phan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
63 |
Daniel Nagard
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
64 |
Eddie Jin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 659 | +1.1% | PB | |
65 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 653 | – | PB | |
66 |
Adam Stumpf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
67 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
68 |
Declan Sheeran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 548 | – | PB | |
69 |
Anthony Grimm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
70 |
Nick Spicer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
71 |
Philip Pan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | |
72 |
George Kipshidze
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 616 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Tommy Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
74 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 553 | -5.7% | ||
75 |
Justin DiSanto
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 547 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Michael Yan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – |