Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Belousova
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 17 | ||
3 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 16 | ||
4 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | ||
5 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | ||
8 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Amalia Kobelja
Spider Swimming
|
Spider Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Molly Sheffield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 778 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Emily Cornell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 756 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joanne Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
20 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 754 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
22 |
Gabby Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 720 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 703 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Belousova
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 880 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 878 | – | ||
3 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 869 | – | ||
4 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 853 | – | ||
5 |
Lea Gwennap
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 836 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Sumner
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 848 | – | PB | |
7 |
Camryn Curry
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 833 | – | ||
8 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 827 | – | ||
9 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 819 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 803 | – | ||
11 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
12 |
Rachael Burnett
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 791 | – | ||
13 |
Carrie Boone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
14 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 780 | – | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 796 | – | ||
16 |
Amalia Kobelja
Spider Swimming
|
Spider Swimming | 779 | – | ||
17 |
Molly Sheffield
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 765 | – | ||
18 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 758 | – | ||
19 |
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 763 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Cornell
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 745 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Heilbrun
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 758 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 744 | – | ||
24 |
Rachael Holp
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | |
25 |
Joanne Fu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
26 |
Gabby Zhang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 745 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Sadie Schumann
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 743 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Carter Bristow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 741 | – | PB | |
29 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 739 | – | ||
30 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 715 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 730 | – | ||
32 |
Madeline LaPorte
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 729 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Kaitlin Perni
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 707 | – | ||
34 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 721 | – | ||
35 |
Maya Atkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 715 | – | PB | |
36 |
Izzy Gati
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
38 |
Summer Martin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 702 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicole Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 694 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Kelly Morgan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
41 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
42 |
Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 688 | – | ||
43 |
STEPH SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 689 | – | ||
44 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 688 | +4.6% | PB | |
45 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 682 | – | ||
46 |
Uma Knaven
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.2% | SB | |
47 |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 697 | +5.2% | PB | |
48 |
Kelly Montesi
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 694 | -4.3% | ||
49 |
Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 678 | – | ||
50 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 675 | – | ||
51 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 676 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sarah Litvinsky
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 671 | +1.5% | SB | |
53 |
Amelia Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 679 | – | ||
54 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 665 | – | PB | |
55 |
Madeline White
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 658 | – | ||
56 |
Kelly Cattano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 658 | – | PB | |
57 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 670 | 0.0% | ||
58 |
Zoe Trenz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 648 | – | ||
59 |
Lauen Parker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 646 | – | ||
60 |
Caroline Rhodes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sydney Harrington
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
63 |
Bethany Gatlin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
64 |
Kaitlyn Lange
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jenna Wilf
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 620 | +3.1% | SB | |
66 |
Grace Goetcheus
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | 619 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Megan Simpson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 614 | +5.8% | SB | |
68 |
Haley Gullquist
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 611 | – | ||
69 |
Emma Klein
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
70 |
Sydney Lenz
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 607 | – | ||
70 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 620 | – | PB | |
72 |
Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 594 | – | ||
73 |
EMMA O'NEILL
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 589 | – | ||
74 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 588 | – | ||
75 |
Alana Bailey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
76 |
Jessica Li
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
77 |
Rebecca Byrd
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
78 |
Julia Merrill
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 508 | – | ||
– |
Mia Newkirk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alessia McGowan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anne Whitsel
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammie Grant
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jess Freund
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaki Christensen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rachel Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ana Mashek
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nadia Nabhan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Mcneill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Meilus
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Collins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – |