Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Belousova
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Kaki Christensen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 16 | ||
4 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Olivia Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Maya Atkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Wittich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jenna Wilf
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | +7.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 777 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 791 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 745 | – | ||
20 |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 751 | – | PB | |
21 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
22 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 718 | – | PB | |
23 |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 738 | +9.2% | SB | |
24 |
Yuka Kuwahara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 686 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 891 | – | ||
2 |
Anna Belousova
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 888 | – | ||
3 |
Kaki Christensen
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 924 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Weiss
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 827 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Baker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 819 | – | ||
6 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 816 | – | ||
7 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 811 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Fisher
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 799 | – | ||
9 |
Maya Atkins
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 839 | – | PB | |
10 |
Annie O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 833 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
12 |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 772 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caroline Wittich
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
15 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 733 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jenna Wilf
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 728 | +7.8% | PB | |
17 |
Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 726 | – | ||
18 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
19 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 743 | – | ||
20 |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
21 |
Yuka Kuwahara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 713 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Svoboda
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 755 | – | ||
23 |
Audrey Costley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 746 | +9.5% | SB | |
24 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 722 | – | PB | |
25 |
Megan Carney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
26 |
Kristen Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 687 | +2.6% | SB | |
28 |
Michaela Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Edwards
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 709 | – | PB | |
29 |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
31 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 681 | +5.2% | SB | |
32 |
Maddie Aguirre
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 704 | – | ||
33 |
Nicole Parry
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 654 | +2.0% | SB | |
34 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
35 |
Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 668 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Alix Neilan
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 668 | – | PB | |
36 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 668 | – | PB | |
38 |
Liz Olszewski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 689 | – | ||
39 |
Julianna Jones
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 663 | – | ||
40 |
Ilana Price
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 662 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Zoe Trenz
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 635 | – | ||
42 |
Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 634 | – | ||
43 |
Jenna Fox
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
44 |
Amelia Sicignano
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 667 | – | PB | |
45 |
Samantha Paglia
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 667 | – | ||
46 |
Julia Downing
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 666 | – | ||
47 |
Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
48 |
Alessia McGowan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 639 | – | ||
49 |
Nadia Eguchi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 637 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Haley Bergthold
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
51 |
Emily Fanning
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 610 | – | ||
52 |
Haley Gullquist
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 608 | – | ||
53 |
Corri Sept
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 607 | +4.2% | SB | |
54 |
Carly Zlotnikoff
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sophie McKinley
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
56 |
Celeste Pace
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
57 |
Nikki Cannon
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 621 | – | ||
58 |
Alana Bailey
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
59 |
Savannah Nash
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 644 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Ashley Meyer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 642 | – | ||
61 |
Megan Simpson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 587 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sarah DeLoach
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 631 | +7.9% | SB | |
63 |
Natalie Hohman Hohman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 604 | – | ||
64 |
Lizzy Mandrgoc
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
65 |
Lauen Parker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 577 | – | ||
66 |
Murphy Freal
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 573 | +5.3% | SB | |
67 |
Rachel Danegger
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
68 |
Hannah Kloetzer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 576 | +5.0% | SB | |
69 |
Amanda Murayama
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 583 | – | ||
70 |
Sydney Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
71 |
Christianne Chua
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
72 |
Candice Lee
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 528 | – | ||
73 |
Abigail Tisler
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
74 |
Lucy Pawlowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
– |
Grace Goetcheus
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jess Freund
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camille Jablonski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Collins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – |