Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Stumpf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Isaac Kwon
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 3 | +6.7% | PB | |
15 |
T'Lez Foulkes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
16 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Charles
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 888 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Atesh Camurdan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 868 | – | PB | |
3 |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leo Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 865 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Vollmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan Mullen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Viers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 731 | – | PB | |
8 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 722 | – | PB | |
9 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 821 | – | PB | |
10 |
Isaac Kwon
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 709 | +7.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Smith
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Skiles
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 691 | – | ||
13 |
Adam Stumpf
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
14 |
T'Lez Foulkes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 681 | +5.6% | PB | |
15 |
Taiyo De Jong
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 671 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mark Owens
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 776 | +6.1% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Jensen
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 662 | – | PB | |
19 |
David Grinstead
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | |
20 |
Anthony Grimm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 760 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brennan Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 630 | +7.3% | SB | |
22 |
Cole Whitsett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 629 | – | PB | |
22 |
Iain Moore
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Myles Richardson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
25 |
Maximillian Poteat
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 724 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian McCullough
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 609 | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Peter Lermo
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 606 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ollie Bernasek
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
30 |
Thomas Pritchard
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 602 | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Scarpitta
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 595 | – | ||
32 |
Ben Doyle
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 701 | – | ||
33 |
Conor Vienneau
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
34 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 591 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
William Lewis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
36 |
Spencer Erickson
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 578 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kai Kumeno
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 576 | +8.2% | SB | |
38 |
Cody Yoon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 570 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Matthew Laclef
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 675 | – | PB | |
40 |
Si Daw
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tomer Khayt
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
42 |
George McCabe
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 665 | – | PB | |
43 |
Shane Hunter
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jeff Gerber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
45 |
Frank Schweitzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
46 |
Mikel Reyes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 642 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lawrence Sapp
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 533 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jeremy Dryer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
50 |
Jack Gibson
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
51 |
Emile Charles
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 531 | +2.7% | SB | |
52 |
Samir Lagouit
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
53 |
Michael Min
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
54 |
Hayes Goetcheus
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 614 | – | ||
55 |
Ryan Ordakowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | ||
56 |
Rich Jaramillo
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
57 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jake DiMartile
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 603 | – | ||
59 |
Matt Ferrari
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
60 |
Landon Ellis
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 599 | – | PB | |
61 |
Hoseok Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
62 |
andrew Pave
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 596 | – | ||
63 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 596 | – | ||
64 |
Han Ryu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 589 | – | PB | |
65 |
Keti Vutipawat
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
66 |
Jack Hughes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 579 | – | PB | |
67 |
Kyle Spencer
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 469 | +1.4% | PB | |
68 |
Alec Cooper
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
69 |
Oisin O'Sullivan
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 568 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Philip Pan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | |
71 |
Eddie Jin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 550 | -0.5% | ||
72 |
Alex Phan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 521 | – | PB | |
73 |
Daniel Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 519 | – | PB | |
74 |
Justin DiSanto
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 499 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Matt Fritz
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
– |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pietro Lugato
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Murphy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |