Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Knight
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Dan Wallace
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Kennedy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Konstantin Shmyga
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Christian Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Luke Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 5 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 709 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 686 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | +4.9% | PB | |
21 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 664 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Luke Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 651 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | – | PB | |
27 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
28 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 638 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Wyatt Willis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 598 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 571 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonathan Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 792 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastien Rousseau
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 786 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Connor Knight
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Kennedy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
5 |
Konstantin Shmyga
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Dan Wallace
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
7 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
8 |
Austin Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 711 | – | ||
9 |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 709 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 702 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 696 | – | ||
12 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
13 |
Bolek De Pawlikowski
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Luke Torres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 688 | – | ||
15 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Riepe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 678 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Luke Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 675 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
David Ramirez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 674 | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
21 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 673 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sam Maquet
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 668 | +3.5% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
25 |
Jonathan Ratliff
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 661 | +3.5% | SB | |
26 |
Matthew Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 658 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Mark Szaranek
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
28 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | +4.9% | SB | |
29 |
Blake Manganiello
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 655 | – | ||
30 |
Danny Erlenmeyer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 654 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 651 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 650 | – | ||
33 |
Eric Stobbe
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
34 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 648 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
36 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 643 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Dan Gayetsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
38 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 637 | – | PB | |
39 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 634 | – | ||
40 |
George Reuter
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 633 | – | ||
41 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 631 | – | PB | |
42 |
Michael Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 627 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Brady
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eric Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 624 | +0.3% | SB | |
45 |
Jacob Urbano
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
46 |
Wyatt Willis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
47 |
Austin Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 612 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Trevor Leland
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 611 | +3.1% | SB | |
49 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 609 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Aaron Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dare Rose
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | – | ||
52 |
Rio Kurihara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | – | ||
53 |
Keiran Rowan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
54 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | – | PB | |
55 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cole Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
57 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 596 | – | PB | |
58 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 590 | -2.3% | ||
59 |
Logan Quint
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 588 | – | PB | |
60 |
Michael Conrad
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 588 | +3.5% | PB | |
61 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 586 | – | ||
62 |
Brady Moll
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 583 | – | ||
63 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | – | ||
64 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | – | PB | |
65 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 574 | -4.6% | ||
66 |
Matt Nardozzi
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
67 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | -1.6% | ||
68 |
Aaron Spence
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 571 | – | PB | |
69 |
Diego Ramirez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 569 | +1.2% | PB | |
70 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 564 | -0.4% | ||
72 |
Matthew Garcia
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 563 | – | ||
73 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 558 | +1.1% | PB | |
74 |
Kristof Kertesz
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 558 | – | ||
75 |
Matt Strickland
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | -1.8% | ||
76 |
Diego Mateus
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 557 | +2.3% | SB | |
77 |
Daniel Jones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | – | PB | |
78 |
Jake Otterbein
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 549 | – | ||
79 |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 547 | +1.1% | SB | |
80 |
Brayan Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 544 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Michael Limia
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 535 | – | ||
82 |
Jack Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 531 | – | PB | |
83 |
Wade Patterson
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 529 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Colin Smith
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 519 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Quinn Roth
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 516 | +1.5% | PB | |
86 |
Brett Dipuma
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 509 | – | PB | |
87 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 503 | – | PB | |
88 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 481 | – | PB | |
89 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 472 | -0.3% | ||
90 |
Leighton Mayers
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 464 | -0.7% | ||
91 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 441 | -2.7% | ||
92 |
Ryan Messinger
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
93 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 385 | – | ||
– |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Doxtater
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |