Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jason Coombs
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Storm Hewitt
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rio Kurihara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Joseph Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Jack Melnick
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 6 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Johannes Johnston
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 653 | – | PB | |
18 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 648 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 645 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Rendon
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 620 | – | ||
22 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 608 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 603 | – | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 599 | -3.9% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 657 | +0.7% | SB | |
26 |
Tama Tuitama
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 648 | – | ||
27 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 640 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
29 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 617 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
31 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
32 |
Leo Lau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 579 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 761 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Jason Coombs
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
4 |
Storm Hewitt
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 697 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Rio Kurihara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | – | ||
9 |
Quinn Cassidy
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 665 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Jack Melnick
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 664 | +1.2% | SB | |
11 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 660 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Jacob
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 657 | – | PB | |
13 |
Justin Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 654 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Johannes Johnston
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 648 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 631 | -1.9% | ||
20 |
Jacob Rendon
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 627 | – | ||
21 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 626 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 624 | – | ||
23 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 624 | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 624 | +4.3% | SB | |
25 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 620 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Tama Tuitama
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 620 | – | ||
27 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
28 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 614 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ian Apple
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
32 |
Kristof Kertesz
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 604 | – | ||
33 |
Leo Lau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Scanlon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
35 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jason McCormick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
37 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 595 | – | PB | |
38 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
40 |
Seif Refaat
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
41 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 591 | – | ||
42 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Chan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | +3.1% | PB | |
44 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
45 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 580 | – | PB | |
46 |
Brett Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 579 | – | PB | |
47 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
49 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 568 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 566 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Campbell Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 557 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | – | ||
53 |
Jacob Buckheit
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 555 | – | PB | |
54 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 551 | – | ||
55 |
Owen Wheeler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 546 | -3.7% | ||
57 |
Jay Madden
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
58 |
Dylan Brisco
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 542 | +2.9% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan McGeary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | -1.3% | ||
60 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Max Tempkin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 540 | – | PB | |
62 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 540 | -1.1% | ||
63 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 529 | – | ||
64 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 529 | – | ||
65 |
Dave Lattimer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
65 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 528 | +3.8% | PB | |
67 |
Ross Maksymetz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
68 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 515 | – | ||
69 |
David Wright
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
70 |
Dylan Allen
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 511 | +1.5% | PB | |
71 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 509 | – | PB | |
72 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 508 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 505 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 503 | – | ||
75 |
William Litwinczyk
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 501 | – | ||
76 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 501 | +2.1% | PB | |
77 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
78 |
Thomas Rutherford
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 492 | – | PB | |
79 |
Al Biala
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 491 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
81 |
Kevin Bohr
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 487 | – | ||
82 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 486 | +1.3% | PB | |
83 |
John Rinald
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 485 | – | PB | |
84 |
Gabriel Baytan
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 484 | – | ||
84 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 484 | – | PB | |
86 |
Oleksiy Polishchuk
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 484 | -0.2% | ||
87 |
Emmanuel Escarcega
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 479 | +1.9% | PB | |
88 |
Matthew Schwan
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 478 | – | ||
89 |
Ethan Carter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 476 | +2.4% | SB | |
89 |
Branson Baca
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 476 | -1.3% | ||
91 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 475 | – | PB | |
92 |
Felix Rabito
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
93 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 466 | – | ||
94 |
Justin Park
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 465 | +0.8% | PB | |
95 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 463 | -3.1% | ||
96 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
97 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 457 | -2.3% | ||
98 |
Blake Robert
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 454 | – | PB | |
99 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 448 | +2.4% | PB | |
100 |
Wyatt Matschner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 443 | -7.2% | ||
101 |
Landon Lavigne
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 433 | +3.6% | PB | |
102 |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
103 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 427 | – | ||
104 |
Cameron Sistare
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 360 | – | PB | |
– |
Julio Horrego
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Carr
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |