Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Thielmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ksenia Yuskova
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Davis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | +0.4% | SB | |
14 |
Katy Stringfield
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chantal Asselin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 773 | +1.4% | SB | |
18 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 770 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 713 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 699 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 660 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 651 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 685 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | – | ||
28 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 664 | – | ||
29 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
30 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 640 | – | PB | |
31 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 622 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 794 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jessica Thielmann
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
4 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 758 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Kendall Brent
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 756 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Peyton Palsha
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 753 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 745 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Duggan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 731 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | – | ||
10 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 724 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Ksenia Yuskova
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 724 | – | ||
12 |
Cameron Davis
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 716 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 715 | – | ||
14 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 712 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Chantal Asselin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 706 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Katy Stringfield
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 703 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 698 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 698 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | -2.2% | ||
22 |
Madison Jacobi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 692 | – | ||
23 |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 688 | -8.2% | ||
24 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 687 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Gabrielle Cervone
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Emily Erwin
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
27 |
Joanna Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
28 |
Lara Hernandez-Tome
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 679 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | +2.8% | PB | |
30 |
Caroline White
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 676 | – | ||
31 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 672 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 671 | – | ||
33 |
Claire Rasmus
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | ||
34 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 655 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
37 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 650 | – | ||
38 |
Christina Petrelis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
39 |
Faith Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 649 | +4.3% | PB | |
40 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 649 | – | ||
41 |
Alexis Simpson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | – | PB | |
42 |
Catalina Galea Berraud
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 646 | – | ||
43 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | – | PB | |
44 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 641 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Cindy Cheng
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
46 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | – | PB | |
47 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 639 | – | PB | |
48 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
49 |
Ann Mulvenna
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 630 | -1.7% | ||
50 |
Isabella Alzate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
51 |
Kendall McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 627 | – | ||
52 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
53 |
Lexi Riley-Dipaolo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 626 | – | ||
54 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 625 | – | ||
55 |
Olivia Jacobi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 624 | – | PB | |
56 |
Cynthia Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 623 | 0.0% | ||
57 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | ||
58 |
Stephanie Campo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
59 |
Paige Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 621 | +1.0% | PB | |
60 |
Michelle Dols
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 621 | – | ||
61 |
Skye Carey
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
63 |
Alex Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
64 |
Barbra Brottman
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | – | ||
65 |
Isabelle Malinowski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 604 | -3.2% | ||
66 |
Juliana Talamo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 603 | – | ||
67 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 602 | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Athena Cimino
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
69 |
Amanda Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 602 | +0.5% | PB | |
70 |
Alyx Koert
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
71 |
Stephanie Hernandez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 592 | +0.6% | SB | |
72 |
Jules Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
73 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
74 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
75 |
Olivia Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
76 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 581 | +1.3% | PB | |
77 |
Cora Delgado
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ali Andros
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 575 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Alex Griffith
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 556 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
81 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 550 | – | PB | |
82 |
Raquel Janes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
83 |
Autumn Ledgin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 536 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Madison Rizzo
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 529 | -6.2% | ||
85 |
Tori Van Buskirk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 509 | -4.4% | ||
86 |
Jackie Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 490 | – | ||
– |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Olivardia
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |