Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jason McCormick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emir Muratovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 14 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
nicholas alexiou
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Harasz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson DeFore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 710 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 688 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 675 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | – | PB | |
23 |
Olivier Gilbert
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
24 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 344 | -24.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Soren Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 667 | – | PB | |
26 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | – | PB | |
28 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 651 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 649 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | PB | |
31 |
Wyatt Willis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 615 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 780 | – | ||
2 |
Emir Muratovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 758 | – | ||
3 |
Jason McCormick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 756 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Harasz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
5 |
Corey Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
nicholas alexiou
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 743 | – | ||
7 |
Gage Kohner
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel RAMIREZ CARRANZA
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 723 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Jackson DeFore
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 715 | – | PB | |
10 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 713 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Tyler Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 710 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Ariel Spektor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 708 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Grady Heath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Aidan Brennan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Forbes
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc
|
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 697 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Justin Kaisrlik
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 694 | – | ||
17 |
John Vann
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 694 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 691 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sidrell Williams
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 690 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kanoa Kaleoaloha
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ian Apple
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
23 |
Nikita Tretyakov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 678 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Gavin Jones
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 677 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 675 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
David Lambert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 671 | – | ||
26 |
Joseph Plechy
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
28 |
Olivier Gilbert
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
29 |
Matt Nutter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Hutton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | – | PB | |
31 |
Emanuele Rossi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | – | ||
32 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 661 | +2.0% | SB | |
33 |
Jacob Urbano
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
34 |
Brody Heck
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 659 | -5.6% | ||
34 |
Joseph Martin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | – | ||
36 |
Kyle Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eric Wong
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 657 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Soren Evans
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 655 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ross Brown
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
40 |
Santi Corredor Zabala
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | – | PB | |
41 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 649 | – | PB | |
42 |
Miguel Madeira
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 648 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Walker Brooks
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 648 | +3.2% | PB | |
44 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 648 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Wyatt Willis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
46 |
Austin Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Gian Garcia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 646 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 645 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Lense
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Luke Hayhoe
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
52 |
Chad Mylin
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 642 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 642 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maximilian Bungert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 642 | – | PB | |
55 |
Konstantin Shmyga
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Jake Otterbein
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 640 | – | ||
57 |
Dakota Mahaffey
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | – | PB | |
58 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
58 |
Warren Massimini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 638 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Nick Hackett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | +2.7% | SB | |
60 |
Christopher Simmons
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 637 | – | PB | |
62 |
Eric Geunes
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 636 | -1.0% | ||
63 |
Bayley Main
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 633 | -6.3% | ||
64 |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 632 | – | PB | |
65 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 632 | – | PB | |
66 |
Rio Kurihara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Connor Smoak
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 630 | – | PB | |
68 |
Alex Boratto
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | – | PB | |
69 |
Trevor Hine
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
70 |
Matthew Kraemer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
71 |
Tim Gronet
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 623 | – | ||
72 |
Ludo Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 622 | -0.6% | ||
73 |
Karl Sarier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 620 | +3.6% | PB | |
74 |
Harrison Howerton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 619 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
76 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
77 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
78 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
78 |
Willie Davis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
80 |
Adrian Moya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 611 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 610 | +0.1% | PB | |
82 |
Jacob Buckheit
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
83 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
84 |
Tanner Whitehurst
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 607 | – | ||
84 |
Naza Boscaino
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 607 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Jackson Bloom
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 606 | – | PB | |
87 |
Carter Page
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
Noah Zhang
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 605 | – | PB | |
89 |
Joey Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | +1.7% | SB | |
89 |
Matthew Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | – | PB | |
91 |
John Pelton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 603 | – | ||
91 |
Cam Newton
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 603 | -2.3% | ||
91 |
Thomas Calloni
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
94 |
Mason Wilby
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
95 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 602 | – | ||
96 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 598 | – | PB | |
97 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 598 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Christian Pineiro-Munoz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
98 |
Jack Melnick
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
100 |
Jake Adcock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | PB | |
101 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 593 | – | PB | |
102 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 592 | – | ||
103 |
Gerald Plough
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 592 | – | PB | |
104 |
David Ramirez
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 592 | +2.5% | PB | |
105 |
Cooper Langanis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 591 | – | ||
105 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 591 | – | ||
107 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 588 | -1.7% | ||
108 |
Max Tempkin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 586 | – | PB | |
109 |
Adam Tapia
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 585 | – | PB | |
110 |
Kevin Cortright
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 585 | +1.0% | PB | |
111 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 584 | 0.0% | ||
112 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | -0.3% | ||
112 |
Matthew Dynneson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
114 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 583 | – | PB | |
115 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 582 | – | PB | |
116 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 581 | -0.5% | ||
117 |
Wiley Watson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | – | PB | |
117 |
Van Cates
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 580 | – | PB | |
119 |
Bobby Tannhauser
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 578 | -0.3% | ||
120 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 577 | +3.6% | PB | |
121 |
Roberto Pinedo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 575 | +1.2% | SB | |
122 |
Colin Hausman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 574 | – | ||
123 |
Davis Olmsted
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
124 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 573 | – | ||
125 |
Mark Marshburn
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
126 |
Jason Woodburn
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
126 |
Mark Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 571 | – | PB | |
128 |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | – | ||
128 |
Jake Ryan
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 568 | – | ||
130 |
DJ Lobrutto
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
131 |
Carson Knox
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
132 |
Cody Leonard
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | +0.5% | PB | |
133 |
Nick Dodge
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 565 | – | PB | |
134 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
135 |
Peter Haddad
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
136 |
Carson Walker
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 562 | -0.2% | ||
137 |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
138 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 554 | -0.5% | ||
139 |
Drew Clark
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 553 | – | PB | |
140 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | – | PB | |
141 |
Nate Hubenthal
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 552 | – | ||
142 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 550 | +1.9% | PB | |
143 |
Nico Ferrara
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 550 | -0.4% | ||
144 |
Kenny Cordoves
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 546 | – | ||
145 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 544 | – | ||
146 |
Ryan Buczkowski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
147 |
Reese Gawronski
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
148 |
Maximiliano Garcia-del Pozo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 539 | – | ||
149 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 538 | – | ||
150 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 536 | – | PB | |
151 |
Juan Ramos
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 533 | – | ||
152 |
Zachary Trosper
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 533 | – | ||
153 |
Tristan Burroughs
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 532 | – | PB | |
154 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 525 | – | ||
155 |
Matthew Degtyar
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 523 | – | ||
156 |
Danils Sofjins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 523 | – | ||
157 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 521 | -1.9% | ||
158 |
Tyler Carmichael
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 519 | – | PB | |
159 |
Alex Cook
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 517 | – | ||
160 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 507 | -4.0% | ||
161 |
Jose Llanio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 506 | – | ||
162 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 503 | – | PB | |
162 |
Nicholas Smail
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 503 | +0.3% | PB | |
164 |
Patrick Cecola
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 492 | – | ||
165 |
Ethan Carter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | +0.7% | SB | |
– |
Nick D'Innocenzo
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Lassley
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Knight
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bobby Hilzen
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Joseph Murtagh
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | NS | – | – |