Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Hinds
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Angela Algee
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 15 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 5 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
8 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 676 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gracie Redding
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 675 | +1.3% | SB | |
3 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 671 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 647 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 636 | – | ||
7 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 609 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 682 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 653 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 641 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Madison Pritchard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | – | PB | |
6 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 622 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Claire Maiocco
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 744 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 743 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Angela Algee
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 729 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 729 | – | ||
5 |
Natalie Hinds
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 726 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Kasey Schmidt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 725 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christin Rockway
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 712 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Madison Jean
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Chloe Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 703 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Kayla Tennant
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 699 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Alena Kraus
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 693 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Emma Spilman
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 671 | – | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 670 | – | ||
18 |
Sherridon Dressel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gracie Redding
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 665 | +0.7% | SB | |
20 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 657 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Johanna Gustafsdottir
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
22 |
Cloe Bedard-khalid
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 653 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Lindsey Cohee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
24 |
Barbara Caraballo
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | – | ||
25 |
Morgan Pfaff
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caroline Page
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
27 |
Skyler Covert
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
27 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 647 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sierra Kuhn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 647 | – | ||
29 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 642 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Nancy Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 641 | +0.3% | SB | |
31 |
Madison Pritchard
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | – | PB | |
32 |
Miriam Guevara
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 637 | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 635 | +3.9% | PB | |
34 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 629 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 626 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Madi Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 623 | – | PB | |
39 |
Randi Kiser
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 620 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Hilda Luthersdottir
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 619 | -4.9% | ||
41 |
Christi Riley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 618 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emily Kliewer
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 617 | – | ||
43 |
Emma Lincoln
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 614 | – | ||
44 |
Katy Stringfield
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maria Lopez
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
46 |
Lydia Ware
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 608 | – | ||
47 |
Isabella Penkwitz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | – | ||
48 |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 605 | +1.3% | PB | |
49 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 601 | – | ||
50 |
Caroline Nava
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 597 | +2.7% | SB | |
51 |
Annika Kollevoll
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | +0.5% | SB | |
52 |
Sydney Panzarino
Ace Swim Club
|
Ace Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
53 |
Paige Hamilton
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 595 | -3.3% | ||
54 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 595 | – | PB | |
55 |
Isabelle Malinowski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 589 | +1.8% | SB | |
56 |
Morgan Perrotti
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
57 |
Monona Martin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
58 |
Sophie Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 573 | – | PB | |
59 |
Karen Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 571 | +1.5% | SB | |
60 |
Olivia Taylor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 571 | – | ||
61 |
Genesis Dolgetta
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 569 | – | PB | |
62 |
Juliana Talamo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | – | ||
63 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
64 |
Bella Kirkpatrick
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 566 | +0.7% | SB | |
65 |
Allora Williams
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 565 | – | ||
65 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 565 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Anderson Myers
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
67 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
68 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 561 | – | PB | |
69 |
Allison Moore
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
69 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 556 | -0.4% | ||
71 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 554 | +0.3% | PB | |
71 |
Maura Fagan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
72 |
Kathryn Morrissey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 552 | – | ||
73 |
Amanda San Juan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
74 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
75 |
Mary Smutny
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 547 | -3.1% | ||
76 |
Amy Duren
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 546 | +2.1% | PB | |
77 |
Bella English
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 544 | – | PB | |
78 |
Amy Song
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
79 |
CJ McCartin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
80 |
Savannah Savitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 537 | -3.9% | ||
81 |
Sami Schieffelin
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 537 | – | PB | |
82 |
Rose Barakat
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 536 | – | ||
83 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 536 | – | ||
84 |
Cora Delgado
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 533 | +3.3% | PB | |
85 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 532 | +2.1% | PB | |
86 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 531 | – | PB | |
87 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 531 | – | ||
88 |
Sydney Sheppard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 529 | – | PB | |
89 |
Courtney Bryant
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
90 |
Liz Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 528 | – | PB | |
91 |
Isabella Alzate
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | – | ||
92 |
Allison Parent
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 526 | – | PB | |
93 |
Cynthia Wu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 525 | -3.0% | ||
94 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 525 | – | ||
95 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 524 | -0.1% | ||
96 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
97 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 519 | -0.1% | ||
98 |
AvRey Rocca
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 519 | – | ||
99 |
Aubrey Miller
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
100 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 514 | -1.1% | ||
101 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
102 |
Quinn Mitchell
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 512 | – | PB | |
102 |
Myranda Valeiras
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
104 |
Cameron Thomas
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 508 | +3.2% | PB | |
104 |
Josie Teat
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | – | ||
105 |
Sarah Asseraf
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 503 | -4.6% | ||
106 |
Amber Stich
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 499 | – | PB | |
106 |
Madelyn Byrd
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
108 |
Allie Surrency
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 498 | – | ||
108 |
Olga Lapteva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 494 | – | ||
109 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 493 | – | PB | |
110 |
Lindsey Sauer
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
111 |
Montana Clasby
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 489 | – | PB | |
112 |
Rose Olivares
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
113 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
114 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 484 | – | PB | |
115 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 480 | – | ||
116 |
Jamie McGarrigle
Brevard Swim Club
|
Brevard Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
117 |
Amy Kranz
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
118 |
Jackie Watts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 470 | – | ||
119 |
Rachel Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 464 | – | ||
120 |
Emily Hample
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 460 | – | ||
121 |
Olivia Gutknecht
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
122 |
Faith Moss
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 456 | – | PB | |
123 |
Sydney Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 452 | -1.6% | ||
124 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 443 | – | ||
125 |
Lizzy Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 413 | – | ||
– |
chelsea Britt
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
– |
Maddie Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Haley Molden
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – |