Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Coombs
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 14 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Melnick
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Johannes Johnston
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christian Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 607 | – | ||
18 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 592 | – | PB | |
21 |
Seif Refaat
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
22 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 578 | – | ||
24 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 570 | – | PB | |
28 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 555 | – | PB | |
29 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 554 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 553 | – | ||
31 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Rendon
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 545 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Pike
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 788 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Coombs
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 779 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rafa Van Leeuwarde
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 744 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jason McCormick
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Limbacher
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 696 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 686 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 670 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Melnick
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
10 |
Johannes Johnston
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jabari Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 654 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Li Li
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 644 | – | ||
13 |
Christian Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 631 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Bank
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 623 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joshua Monacelli
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 619 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Bernardo Lima
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 612 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Hank Contich
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luis Llenin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 598 | – | ||
18 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 598 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
John Legge
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | |
21 |
William Tabor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | – | PB | |
22 |
Juan Ramirez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | – | ||
23 |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 583 | – | ||
24 |
Seif Refaat
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
25 |
Matt Holmes
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 581 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Rendon
Patriot Swim Tea
|
Patriot Swim Tea | 559 | – | ||
28 |
Joseph Perez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 557 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jason Tillotson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 552 | – | PB | |
31 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 543 | – | PB | |
32 |
Diego Faucher
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 537 | – | ||
33 |
Anthony Carbone
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 534 | – | ||
34 |
Jose Pascual-Urriola
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Michael Hedrich
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 522 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brandon Parramore
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
38 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 518 | – | PB | |
39 |
William Litwinczyk
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 514 | – | ||
40 |
Emmanuel Escarcega
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 511 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Leo Lau
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 510 | – | ||
42 |
Kevin Bohr
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 508 | – | ||
43 |
Branson Baca
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 507 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 505 | +7.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan McGeary
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 503 | +8.0% | PB | |
46 |
John Rinald
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 498 | – | PB | |
47 |
Paul Davis
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 494 | – | ||
48 |
Richard Certuche
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 491 | – | ||
49 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 490 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Ian Liu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 490 | +3.3% | SB | |
51 |
Eddie Saint Lo
El Paso Aqua Posse
|
El Paso Aqua Posse | 482 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Kevin Niederdorfer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
53 |
Carson Walker
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 465 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Daniel Simpson
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 464 | – | ||
55 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 461 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Christian Cioffi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 456 | – | ||
57 |
Henrique Yamamoto
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
58 |
Ethan Carter
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 439 | – | PB | |
59 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
60 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 391 | – | ||
– |
Storm Hewitt
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | NS | – | – |