Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jay Tomasiewicz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Wiesen-Jones
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Whelan Callahan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Jake Hodel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Daniel Oates
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Remington Glogovsky
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 5 | +15.1% | PB | |
17 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Gajda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +2.2% | SB | |
19 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conner McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 874 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Jay Tomasiewicz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 803 | +6.1% | SB | |
3 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 769 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Marcus Genrich
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 726 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 671 | – | ||
8 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Whelan Callahan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 684 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Zach Wiesen-Jones
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Jake Hodel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 669 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 666 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 663 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Remington Glogovsky
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 660 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 644 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Oates
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 609 | – | PB | |
19 |
Samuel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Schilz
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 612 | +14.1% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Gajda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 606 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Tyler Patt
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 590 | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 578 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Austin Darien
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 569 | +3.9% | SB | |
25 |
Cole Larson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 556 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
William Thanholt
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 509 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Jackson Aton
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 489 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Clayton Cesarz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 483 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 24 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 21 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 15 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Roberts
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 14 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 8 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Mark Gosline
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Elijah Rule Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 6 | +11.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Quinn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Caleb Kasper
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Richard Szweda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 844 | -3.6% | ||
2 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 775 | -3.6% | ||
3 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 752 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 737 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 704 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Allen Roller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 687 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 705 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Roberts
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 702 | -3.1% | ||
10 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 656 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ivan Couch
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 682 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mark Gosline
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 642 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Rule Rule
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 622 | +11.5% | PB | |
14 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 638 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Caleb Kasper
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 606 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Jack Quinn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 602 | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 630 | – | PB | |
19 |
Richard Szweda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 599 | – | ||
20 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 621 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 619 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
John Sherman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 609 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Hall
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Dan Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 537 | -2.4% | ||
27 |
Tyler Gray
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 557 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 556 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 544 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Spencer Shuman
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 20 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sean O'malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
David Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Devin Post
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Connelly
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Zach Sekaran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +11.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Doerre
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Eric Storms
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
16 |
Race Archibald
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
William Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Bronz Geissler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max McHugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 949 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 776 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
William Buhler
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 741 | +5.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 727 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sean O'malley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 715 | – | PB | |
6 |
David Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Devin Post
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 672 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Connelly
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 667 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 745 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Sekaran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 726 | +9.3% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 636 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Storms
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 633 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Owen Doerre
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 622 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Bronz Geissler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 578 | +7.5% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 570 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Lund
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 640 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
William Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 551 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Race Archibald
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 544 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 625 | +2.7% | PB | |
22 |
Abram Zwaska
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 610 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
James Bosco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 600 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Turgeson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 497 | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Tang
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 573 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ben Bell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 485 | +8.7% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Park
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 569 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Max Schroeder
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | +0.8% | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 450 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Seth Bols
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 441 | +4.6% | PB | |
33 |
Lucas Farrar
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 434 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 433 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Gabe Castillo
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 346 | +0.6% | PB |