Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Ainsworth
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 638 | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Resch
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 543 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Murphy-Pociask
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 585 | +8.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 20 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Logan Coert
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +2.5% | SB | |
13 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Sackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kirill Korolev
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jay Tomasiewicz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC | 727 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
3 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 704 | – | ||
4 |
Logan Coert
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 725 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Andrew Lindstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 693 | -3.7% | ||
7 |
Jake Barry
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 686 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Chris Wills
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 706 | +1.3% | SB | |
9 |
Zack Parkin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 703 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 699 | – | ||
11 |
Kyle Thompson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
12 |
Jay Tomasiewicz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 666 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Jack McLaughlin
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 653 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 675 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Nick Potter
DFAC
|
DFAC | 674 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kirill Korolev
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 650 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
John Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 649 | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Jonathan Jaworski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 668 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 644 | – | ||
20 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 642 | +0.4% | SB | |
21 |
Andrew Sackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 640 | +2.3% | SB | |
22 |
Nick Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 659 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kade Mcgilvray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Anthony Douglass
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 652 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Joe Daniel Vandermus
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 650 | – | PB | |
26 |
Zach Solie
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 624 | -3.5% | ||
27 |
Caleb Miller
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 622 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Langenhahn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mike Smale
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
30 |
Milo Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 615 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Nick Gess
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Richetto
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 592 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Adam Tuchscherer
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 592 | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Nick Galis
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 614 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 611 | +5.3% | PB | |
36 |
Kelvin Johnson
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 586 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Samuel Piette
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 585 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 604 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Jake Hodel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 601 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Bailey Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 599 | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 597 | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Chris King
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 587 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Erik Wickstrom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Jack Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 576 | +1.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Revolinski
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 574 | +2.5% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Van Dyck
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 561 | +4.0% | PB | |
47 |
Jackson Wannamaker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 554 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Carter Semenchuk
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 530 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tristan Grams
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 544 | +3.1% | SB | |
50 |
Payton Teduits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 515 | – | ||
– |
Justin Harrington
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 24 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 21 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Alex Peterson-Weber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Jack Lutz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 13 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +1.8% | SB | |
15 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Kasper
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 4 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 753 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Peterson-Weber
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 724 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 755 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 755 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 700 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Andrew Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 747 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jack Lutz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 692 | – | PB | |
8 |
Manny Hernandez
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 683 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Duke Bednarke
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 678 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 673 | -3.4% | ||
11 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 660 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Max Cardwell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 660 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
James Donnellan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 657 | +3.8% | PB | |
14 |
Garner Kohrell
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 656 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 656 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 651 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Justin Temprano
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 649 | -3.8% | ||
18 |
Caleb Kasper
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 648 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 688 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Michael Mills
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 635 | – | ||
21 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 683 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
James Steinhoff
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 625 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Connor Deitrich
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 615 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jacob Slezak
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 615 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 666 | – | ||
26 |
Austin Wolter
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
27 |
Haoxiang Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 604 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 656 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Collin Siverhus
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
30 |
Corbin Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 595 | -3.4% | ||
31 |
Eric Van Dyck
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gabe Wray
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 593 | +6.1% | PB | |
33 |
Mark Gosline
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 592 | – | ||
34 |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
35 |
Charles Radloff
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 579 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Parker
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
37 |
Philip Fochios
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +1.6% | SB | |
38 |
Samuel Amundson
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 576 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sam Hynek
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 576 | -0.8% | ||
40 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 622 | +6.6% | PB | |
41 |
Reinhold Hoffman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 568 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Richard Szweda
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 566 | – | ||
43 |
Marcel Hones
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
44 |
Shawn Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 554 | +9.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ryan Ehlinger
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 593 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Max White
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 590 | +8.3% | PB | |
47 |
Garrett Worman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 532 | +3.0% | PB | |
48 |
Henri Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 572 | -3.0% | ||
49 |
Spencer Shuman
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 513 | -2.9% | ||
50 |
Luke Herman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 503 | -1.4% | ||
51 |
Nikolas Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 502 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Mitchell Bricco
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 500 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
James Guskov
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 508 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Richard Butrym
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Soper
Shawano Community Swim Club
|
Shawano Community Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Ruhde
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 21 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +6.9% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Lain Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
9 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Sato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Oscar Strieter
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 816 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Mason Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 858 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 754 | +4.3% | SB | |
4 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 727 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Wowk
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 812 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Drake Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 710 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 781 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Lain Weaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Joshua Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 671 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 765 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 664 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 661 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Ryan Hakes
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 653 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Jarod Verboort
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 647 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Oscar Strieter
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 646 | – | PB | |
16 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 641 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Sato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 641 | +1.9% | SB | |
18 |
James Kostrzewa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 728 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 630 | – | PB | |
20 |
Desmon Sachtjen
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 723 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Zach Sekaran
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 722 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Shane Sackett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 685 | – | PB | |
24 |
James Bosco
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 669 | +2.3% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Connelly
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 573 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ben Bell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 568 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Tom Benacci
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 559 | – | ||
28 |
Josh Lohmeier
Waterloo Swim Cl
|
Waterloo Swim Cl | 647 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Zachary Teplin
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 646 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Derzay
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
31 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 527 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
William Altaweel
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 525 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Mark Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 518 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Griffin Callan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Steve Novinska
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 607 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Bronz Geissler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 512 | +1.3% | PB | |
37 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 590 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Ian Charles
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 590 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Eric Storms
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 496 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Noah Schimanski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 482 | -2.1% | ||
41 |
Matthew Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 477 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Justin Schindel
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 477 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Aiden Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 469 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Stephen Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 557 | – | PB | |
45 |
Seth Bols
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 455 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kevin Rault
DFAC
|
DFAC | 446 | 0.0% | ||
47 |
Lucas Farrar
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 514 | +0.0% | PB | |
48 |
Ben Hendel
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 403 | – | PB | |
49 |
Gabe Castillo
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 389 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Jack Garcia
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 451 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Alex Borchardt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 419 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Will Bethard
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – |