Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jessica Kramer
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 623 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dana Kaftan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 544 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 446 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Carabelli
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 517 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 24 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 21 | +0.1% | SB | |
3 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 15 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
17 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -3.3% | ||
20 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 847 | +0.5% | SB | |
2 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 823 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 755 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 719 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 713 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Marissa Berg
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 704 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Danielle Kudis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 693 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 672 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Carly O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 667 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Kayce Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 667 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
14 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 645 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 629 | +1.3% | SB | |
16 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 628 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Kady Ruemmele
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Katie Coughlin
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 625 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 623 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 619 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 616 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 595 | -3.0% | ||
25 |
Allison Carlisle
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 577 | – | ||
26 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 572 | – | ||
27 |
Tess Frey
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 558 | -6.8% | ||
28 |
Mallory Olson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 553 | +3.7% | SB | |
29 |
Ann Harmon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 491 | – | ||
31 |
Sam Kultgen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 427 | -7.8% | ||
– |
Johanna Jekel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Senczyszyn
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 19 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 18 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 9 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | +5.0% | SB | |
16 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Mary First
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 824 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Kierston Farley-Sepe
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 813 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 781 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 770 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 761 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Corrin Van Lanen
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 757 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 752 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Maddi Tew
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 738 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 712 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Hannah Cole
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 702 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ali Hanson
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 690 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 690 | +4.6% | SB | |
14 |
Mary First
Unattached
|
Unattached | 674 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 672 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 660 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 652 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 650 | +4.6% | SB | |
19 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 649 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Allie Petersen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 642 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 637 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Sam Roll
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 642 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Morgan Senogles
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 631 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 629 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Shayna Putney
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Natalie Clausen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 622 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Emma O'Brien
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Stoll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | ||
29 |
Grace Diel
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 619 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Maizie Seidl
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Paige Prestigiacomo
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 609 | -3.4% | ||
33 |
Cora Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 605 | – | ||
35 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 599 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Emmie Mirus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 602 | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 596 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Mattea Arndt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 585 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Alicia Beam
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 581 | – | ||
41 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 575 | +0.3% | SB | |
42 |
Gabbie Froiland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 569 | -1.1% | ||
43 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 562 | +1.7% | SB | |
44 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 553 | +0.4% | SB | |
45 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 541 | -1.2% | ||
46 |
Victoria Lin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 534 | -3.3% | ||
47 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 522 | +2.3% | SB | |
48 |
Sara Biro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | ||
49 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 490 | +2.9% | SB | |
– |
Alyssa Roehr
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Victoria Horton
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kristi Larsen
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Eckerle
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 24 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 13 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 9 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Bergmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 828 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Mallory Fox
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 760 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 750 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kelly Rodriguez
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 744 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Willoughby
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 773 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jade Knueppel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 735 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lillie Hosack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 728 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 693 | +3.8% | PB | |
9 |
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 690 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Erin Donagan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 690 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Sydnie Horne
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 727 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 688 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Hilt
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 684 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 677 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Lauren Bergmann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | +2.1% | SB | |
17 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 707 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 696 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 692 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 652 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Gabrielle Matiszik
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 651 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Gabby Loeck
DFAC
|
DFAC | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 637 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Tina Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 633 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Margaret McGill
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Alyzza Cruz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 611 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Malia Bissen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Rebecca Norum
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 600 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 594 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Lexie Burroughs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 589 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 624 | +7.5% | PB | |
37 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 621 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 621 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Rachel Jaworski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 616 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Natalie Roesch
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 574 | +4.9% | PB | |
41 |
Carolyn Christofferson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 574 | +0.2% | PB | |
42 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 571 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Emma Oleniczak
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 608 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Rachel Dallman
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 569 | +4.7% | PB | |
45 |
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 603 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Peyton Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Allison Spielman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | +2.3% | PB | |
48 |
Chiara Pierobon Mays
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | -1.2% | ||
49 |
Leah Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 558 | +2.9% | PB | |
50 |
Kristilee McCadden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 554 | – | ||
51 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 554 | +7.1% | PB | |
53 |
Haley Harris
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 586 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 547 | +1.2% | SB | |
55 |
Alex Raczek
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 544 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 579 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Celia Luner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Rose Parker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 534 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Madelyn Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 563 | +2.1% | PB | |
60 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 522 | +2.3% | PB | |
61 |
Sophia Oettinger
Baraboo Area Makos
|
Baraboo Area Makos | 520 | -2.0% | ||
62 |
Cecelia Krause
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 516 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Molly Dover
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 513 | – | PB | |
64 |
Aliya Clark
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 513 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 507 | – | ||
66 |
Willa Brenneis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | +2.5% | PB | |
67 |
Grace Wyngaard
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 501 | – | ||
68 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 530 | 0.0% | ||
69 |
Maia McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 488 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Marlee Reischl
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 522 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Carley Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 463 | -1.9% | ||
72 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 484 | +1.4% | PB | |
– |
Emily Hanson
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – |