Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 21 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 18 | +5.0% | SB | |
6 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
7 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Abby Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Alexandria Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah Saiz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 836 | -4.1% | ||
2 |
Elena Patz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 758 | +4.8% | SB | |
3 |
Ashley Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 721 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie M Lingle
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 699 | +4.7% | SB | |
5 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 665 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eleanor Hanson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 656 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 652 | – | PB | |
8 |
Annika Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 652 | +6.3% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Breger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 647 | +3.2% | SB | |
10 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Lindsay Craig
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 603 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Lindsay Adamski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 598 | – | ||
14 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 568 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Abby Rose
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
16 |
Alexandria Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
17 |
Kimberly Roos
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 539 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Rebecca Teske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
19 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 426 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 19 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 18 | +5.8% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 13 | +4.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 6 | -5.2% | ||
16 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 2 | +1.5% | SB | |
20 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 832 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Doty
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 785 | – | PB | |
3 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 751 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rina Krupsky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 737 | +2.7% | SB | |
5 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 733 | – | PB | |
6 |
Allison Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 712 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Eva Jorn
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 708 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 699 | – | ||
9 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 697 | +4.2% | SB | |
10 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 695 | +5.0% | SB | |
11 |
Natalie Keshemberg
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 686 | -4.1% | ||
12 |
Hannah Sisto
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 684 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 686 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 671 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Paige Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Ashley Wilson
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 640 | – | ||
18 |
Daniella Peters
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Mikaela Barger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 624 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 623 | -2.7% | ||
21 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | +13.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jordan Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 613 | +12.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 614 | +9.0% | SB | |
24 |
Kate Vanderhoef
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 600 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 580 | +2.6% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 571 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Nicole Bellford
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 559 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 560 | – | ||
29 |
Maren Hoferitza-Palermo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 559 | +3.6% | SB | |
30 |
Julia Ver Voort
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 551 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Skyelar Volm
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 459 | – | ||
– |
Rachel Munson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +1.4% | SB | |
16 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +2.8% | PB | |
17 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 713 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Kiki Rice
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 713 | – | ||
3 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 700 | +4.5% | SB | |
4 |
Emily Bollendorf
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 681 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kennedy Tranel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 669 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Hannah Aegerter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Carter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 631 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 679 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Brianna Homontowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 670 | +1.5% | SB | |
10 |
Talia Gottlieb
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
12 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 640 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kelly McElvain
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Annah Van Gheem
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 581 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Megan Pierce
DFAC
|
DFAC | 578 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Libby Dammen
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jenny Wesolowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 524 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 523 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 516 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Morgan Lock
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 513 | +1.5% | SB | |
22 |
Hannah Monfre
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 559 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kalli Noll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 541 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 486 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 532 | – | PB | |
26 |
Allie Schroeder
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 419 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Emma Steffel
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 468 | -1.2% |